Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77054
Dionne Collier
1
For Sale
30
Sold
27
Rented
Brooks & Davis Real Estate
Lead of Collier Elite Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Dionne Collier
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Dionne
Request an appointment
8326617788
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,682 →
16938 Nevisway St
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
6150 Rocky Nook Dr
Houston, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
54 Rodeo Crest Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,530
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
20923 Barbons Heath Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,146
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
3229 Mcgowen St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
882
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $483,990
Sold
2426 Peach Oak Xing
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,517
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $122,000
Sold
3560 Seabrook St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
928
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
TBD Emerald Oaks Ct
Huntsville, TX 77320
Lots
5.170
acres
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
13438 Amber Queen Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,658
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,990
Sold
2928 Concord Village Way
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,999
Sold
17939 Sunny Savanna Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,435
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
7023 Hobby Wind Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,068
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
70 Atascadero Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,705
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
6802 Brazos Lakes Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
14514 Golden Cypress Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
9111 Northwind Drive
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,026
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $232,000
Sold
438 Gilpin Street
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,956
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $408,745
Sold
5002 Slate Port Court
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
12602 Cannonwood Lane
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,841
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
19639 Riverwalk
Porter, TX 77365
Lots
1.837
acres
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $253,000
Sold
6311 Ballina Meadows Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
2609 Hansford Timber Drive
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,040
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
6214 Kristen Park Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
10703 Winding Green Drive
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,358
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
0 Sears Drive
Houston, TX 77338
Lots
8,160
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
6825 Sherwood Drive
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,161
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,000
Sold
20730 Cypress Post Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
6736 Utah Street
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
16710 Jelly Park Stone Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
124 White Drive
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,230
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
4514 Wee Laddie Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
27 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1346 Studer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
2426 Peach Oak Crossing
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,517
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
9806 Starry Night Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,677
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2808 Lisburn Terrace Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,719
Sqft.
Rented: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
5022 Caynon Blanco Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
10324 Penryn Forest Trl
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,719
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,399
Rented
2918 Needham Garden Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
20427 Clydesdale Ridge Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
2120 Naomi St
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3010 Aspen Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3350 Mccue Rd #1801
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4022 Joe Road
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,432
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2934 Concord Village Way
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,913
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
2121 Naomi Street
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1346 Studer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,049
Rented
15606 Mossy Park
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2735 Rosepoint Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,495
Sqft.
Rented: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8439 Berry Brush Lane
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,612
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23127 Briarcreek Boulevard
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
23346 Balthasar Street
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Rented: 09/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,690
Rented
9715 Tura Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,717
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
17431 Prospect Meadows Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,645
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1346 Studer Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
4022 Joe Road
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,432
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
1100 Augusta Drive #87
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 11/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9611 Marlive Lane A
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,536
Sqft.
Rented: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,120
Rented
2120 Naomi Street
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Brooks & Davis Real Estate
8326617788