Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78258
Profile
For Sale
Diego Granillo, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Diego Granillo
6
For Sale
1
For Rent
32
Sold
7
Rented
Realty United
(210) 906-2666
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,534 →
6160 eckhert #1302
San Antonio, TX 78240
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,727
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,458 →
6110 KENEDY LEAF
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,803
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,746 →
11110 Coppola
San Antonio, TX 78254
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,380
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,789 →
9345 Dover #9345
San Antonio, TX 78250
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,012
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,359 →
6034 Royal Pt
San Antonio, TX 78239
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,826
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$338,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,177 →
520 Frost
San Antonio, TX 78201
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,534
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
6160 ECKHERT RD #1406
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,727
Sqft.
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $289,999
Sold
23407 Osceola Bluff
San Antonio, TX 78261
Lots
1.731
acres
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,275,000
Sold
164 AGAVE CT
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,961
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,990
Sold
4246 Southton Forest
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,687
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,500
Sold
13702 BELLCREST DR
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
5515 DARMONDALE
San Antonio, TX 78261
Lots
1.410
acres
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $406,320
Sold
12706 Dinaric Alps
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,268
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
11323 Anaqua Spgs
Boerne, TX 78006
Lots
1.726
acres
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
6160 Eckhert Road #1504
San Antonio, TX 78240
Townhouse/Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,727
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1202 KLONDIKE ST
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
805 DELGADO ST
San Antonio, TX 78207
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,950
Sold
5007 Punch Shot
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $328,000
Sold
16 WAINRIGHT SPGS
Boerne, TX 78006
Lots
3.015
acres
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,500
Sold
11518 Thackery Haze
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
0000 campfire
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Lots
0.319
acres
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $403,950
Sold
22647 Match Play
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,323
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
518 ROOSTER RUN
Schertz, TX 78154
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,950
Sold
5941 Orchestra Court
San Antonio, TX 78252
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,899,000
Sold
9625 MIDSOMER PL
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,551
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,950
Sold
7518 Capella Circle
San Antonio, TX 78252
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,243
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1119 RIDGEHAVEN ST
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,347
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
7543 TANTIVITY
San Antonio, TX 78249
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,602
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
4806 casa corona
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
1746 W CRAIG PL
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
6160 Eckhert Rd #1604
San Antonio, TX 78240
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
3
full baths
1,283
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,999
Sold
13822 Barn Door
San Antonio, TX 78252
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
1618 W Lawndale Dr Unit 5
San Antonio, TX 78209
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $458,074
Sold
11110 Coppola
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
1206 E CHAVANEAUX RD
San Antonio, TX 78221-4209
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
7506 Elegante Way
San Antonio, TX 78266-2948
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
520 FROST
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,534
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
13523 Ailey Knoll
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,678
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $322,950
Sold
11915 Allegheny River
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,498
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5941 Orchestra Court
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,975
Rented
7706 Hays Hill
San Antonio, TX 78256
Rental
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,071
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,985
Rented
5941 Orchestra Court
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
21606 Roan Bluff
San Antonio, TX 78259
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
3,876
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6160 Eckhert Rd #1504
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,727
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
8947 HIGHLAND STAR
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,419
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6160 Eckhert Rd #1504
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,727
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Diego Granillo
Realty United
(210) 906-2666
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.