Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Diane Jacob
5
For Sale
32
Sold
5
Rented
eXp Realty LLC
8323814671
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,045 →
22622 Cutter Mill Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,404
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,500
Active
Estimated Payment $3,184 →
19141 Pegara Manor Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,950
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$898,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,411 →
137 Sweeping Valley Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,957
Sqft. ($304/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$605,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,558 →
9510 Ashdown Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,291
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,279 →
15930 Fm 1485 Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,800,000
Sold
6019 W Davis St
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
13.210
acres
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,500
Sold
9402 Brackenton Crest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
22522 Rustic Valley Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5722 Lakeside Villas Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,162
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,990
Sold
11930 Amber Oak Way
Tomball, TX 77375
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,722
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
422 Laura Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,615
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
6603 Jadecrest Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,012
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
7535 Alderly Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $574,636
Sold
9415 Dearborn Creek Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,958
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
20415 Grazing Foal Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,293
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
9022 Gardenia Meadow Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,657
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,990
Sold
6843 Cypress Woods Mist Trail
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,751
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $664,900
Sold
137 Sweeping Valley Drive
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,895
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6010 Ridgebriar Lane
Houston, TX 77085
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,125,000
Sold
5815 Stratton Woods Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,637
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
1110 Cricklewood Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,743
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $401,920
Sold
5722 Lakeside Villas Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,162
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
18338 Madisons Crossing Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,313
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
19011 Grandview Lane
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,624
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
151 Anise Tree Place
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
15010 Calico Heights Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,051
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
17923 Tall Chestnut Street
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,841
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,990
Sold
40611 Goldeneye Place
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,883
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $328,488
Sold
2741 Bluebonnet Ridge
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,695
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
12121 Creekside Villas Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,133
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $790,000
Sold
10 Black Cormorant Place
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,607
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
15210 Jones Road
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,342
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
15322 Oaklawn Park Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,184
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
1323 Freshwater Bay Court
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,398
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
23 Firewillow Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
21610 Avalon Queen Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
92 N Frontera Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,134
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,685
Rented
2007 Chunk Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
19706 Windmoor Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Rented: 10/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
24914 Oconee Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
14145 Redwood Forest Trail
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
119 Benedict Canyon Loop
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,733
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Diane Jacob
eXp Realty LLC
8323814671
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.