Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Diana Northup
1
For Sale
16
Sold
25
Rented
157
Showings
4.99/5 (24 surveys)
All City Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Diana Northup
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Diana
Request an appointment
8329802900
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,560 →
26527 Bayou Tesch Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
15880 Wooded Trail Way
Willis, TX 77378
Lots
1.998
acres
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
34030 Old Hempstead Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,091
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
10277 Champion Forest Loop
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
8210 Boundary Waters Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
11906 Aerie Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
22603 August Crow Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,983
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
11423 Outrigger Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $227,500
Sold
20123 Edworthy Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
919 Summer Wood Blvd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,613
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,875
Sold
18831 Cypress Meadow Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,817
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $29,500
Sold
TBD Oak Holw
Caldwell, TX 77836
Lots
1.160
acres
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
32503 Decker Creek Dr
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
29015 Clearbrook Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $172,500
Sold
26706 Nichols Sawmill Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
2426 De Soto St
Houston, TX 77091
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
7000 Seawall Blvd #112
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
751
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7102 Dillon Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
7131 Woodland Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
18875 Maverick Ranch Rd E
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
257 Gallant Front Trl
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10646 Chestnut Path Way
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,751
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
24202 Four Sixes Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,068
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
11911 Timpnogos Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,960
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
12443 Royal Springs Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,066
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
9911 Driftwood Park Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
19180 Cedar Lennox Cir
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,368
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
108 Harbour Town Cir
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,598
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
41607 Sorrel Spring Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
17626 Chisel Plow Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10 April Point Dr N
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,624
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12430 Hammersmith Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
31218 Stella Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
1745 Lofty Cedar Ct Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4322 Roaring Timber Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3530 Stonehenge Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,028
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
3318 Palston Bend Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,569
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
11 Spicebush
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,001
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
611 Pecan Hickory Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Rented: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,145
Rented
11408 Natalia Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
107 Bledsoe St
Prairie View, TX 77445
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Rented: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
16134 Cottontail Burrow Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,545
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
157 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
17866 Plow Horse Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
17866 Plow Horse Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
811 Carson Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,740,000
Under Contract - P
20010 Timber Ridge Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,650
Sqft. ($477/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7102 Dillon Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
8380 Bristlecone
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,268
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
7304 Magnolia Hollow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,557
Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,900
Active
25401 Hunting Trl
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,861
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
25401 Hunting Trl
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,861
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3 Gambrel Oak Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
12106 Gray Oak Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
21 Gambrel Oak Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
25031 Aughton Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
15777 Post Oak Rd
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,396
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
26527 Bayou Tesch Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
30706 McKinney Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,925
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,975
23122 Whispering Willow Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,116
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$327,500
Active
26433 EASY ST
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,903
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$241,000
Under Contract - P
26603 Leafton Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,996
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
19375 Trailwood
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,994
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
All City Real Estate
8329802900
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Diana Northup
4.99/5
(24 surveys)
All City Real Estate
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.