Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Diamond Vu
5
For Sale
24
Sold
11
Rented
24
Showings
4.98/5 (12 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
Member of REALTOWN GROUP
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Diamond Vu
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Diamond
Request an appointment
8322987337
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Diamond Vu
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,451 →
2130 Partridgeberry Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,783
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$333,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,519 →
11930 S Hoa Sen Cir
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,805
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,171 →
17171 Crimson Crest Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,329
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,858 →
11916 S Hoa Sen Cir
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,393
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,169 →
453 Pace Bend Ct
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
3323 Cornell St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
6131 Purple Iris St
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,326
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
1109 Studer St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,288
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
2100 Wilcrest Dr #235
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
700
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,500
Sold
2700 Revere St #111
Houston, TX 77098
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
906
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
318 Jewel Park Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,223
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
9727 Godstone Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,099
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $855,000
Sold
35 Winter Thicket Pl
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,750,000
Sold
4905 Tamarisk St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,391
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
1703 Windsor Park Dr
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,751
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $438,000
Sold
12507 Point Arbor Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,755
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
612 W Saulnier St
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,947
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,490,000
Sold
2140 Sul Ross St
Houston, TX 77098
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,060
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
2651 Tinas Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
12300 Brookglade Cir #103
Houston, TX 77099
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,146
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $394,900
Sold
10323 Crimson Canyon Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
124 W Silverwood Ranch Est
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,312
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5307 Rocky Coral Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
10541 Day Trail Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,694
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
35 Winter Thicket Place
The Woodlands, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
5827 Lodge Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,392
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
6910 Coral Ridge Road
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,395
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,400
Sold
4323 Stuebner Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,344
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3607 Windbriar Court
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,704
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4222 Stonebrook Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,276
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
16835 W Maglitto Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,831
Sqft.
Rented: 07/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12507 Point Arbor Court
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,755
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
6131 Purple Iris St
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,326
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
17411 Renee Springs Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,631
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
15850 Perthshire Creek Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5615 Hardwood Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
23 Starrush Court
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,252
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1414 Wichman Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
12639 Taylorwood Lane
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,153
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
21423 Flower Valley Circle
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,607
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
24 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250
Active
8245 Kingsbrook Rd #236
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
836
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
7003 Bristol Memorial Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,020
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
8211 Katy Fwy #10
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,043
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,000
Active
845 Augusta Dr #41
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
598
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
8211 Katy Fwy #17
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,185
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,700
Active
2025 Augusta Dr #804
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
891
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
2025 Augusta #306
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,046
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
8211 Katy Fwy #23
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
8211 Katy Fwy #44
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
828
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
2025 Augusta Dr #304
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,046
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
4225 Grand Oaks Wind
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,960
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
3323 Cornell St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,400
2706 Fox St
Houston, TX 77003
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,012
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
14511 Middle Bluff Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,585
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
18407 Starlight Valley Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,875
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
1421 E 36th St
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$490,000
19106 Arcadia Cove Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,301
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,900
Active
8211 Katy Fwy #19
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,185
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
20010 Barrow Edge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,000
Active
855 Augusta Dr #27
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
598
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8322987337
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Diamond Vu
4.98/5
(12 surveys)
Member of REALTOWN GROUP
eXp Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.