Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77336
Profile
Designed Realty Group
25419 FM 2100 – Huffman, TX 77336
Get directions
Contact
2813241300
For Sale
49 Results
Darla Nunley
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$70,000
Active
940 County Road 2147
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Lots
2.054
See fewer listings like this
$264,000
Active
21027 Santopadre St
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,036
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Judith Hayes
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
21407 Rustic Elm Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,804
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Angela DeDear
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
59 Private Road 2102
Liberty, TX 77575
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Judith Hayes
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,295,000
Active
28403 Mendecino Glen Ln
Huffman, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,715
Sqft. ($349/Sqft.)
Kourtney Scroggins
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
231 Road 6613
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,968
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Angela DeDear
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
895 Dream Catcher Dr
Wallisville, TX 77597
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
22.126
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
199 County Road 2357
Hardin, TX 77575
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft. ($361/Sqft.)
Judith Hayes
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
17231 Ash Butte Dr
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Darla Nunley
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
625 Gibson Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,081
Sqft. ($301/Sqft.)
Kourtney Scroggins
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,900
Active
2063 White Buck Ct
Cleveland, TX 77328
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,504
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Judith Hayes
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
25154 Blackburn Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,086
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Darla Nunley
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$710,000
Active
625/635 Gibson Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
3
full baths
2,806
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Darla Nunley
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$263,500
Active
25330 Fallen Acorn Ct
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,955
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Diane Green
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$228,000
Active
24591 Highway 321
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Darla Nunley
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
TBD River Jordan Dr
Shepherd, TX 77371
For Sale, Lots
12,502
See fewer listings like this
$2,595,000
Active
18829 Cypress Church Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,400
Sqft. ($481/Sqft.)
Judith Hayes
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Active
24918 Mathews Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft. ($292/Sqft.)
Diane Green
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Active
TBD E Clayton St
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
15,246
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
12 County Road 3891 S
Cleveland, TX 77328
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
1
full bath
1,742
Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Michele Reprogle
Designed Realty Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
Active
12565 Melville Dr #123
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,147
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
59 Private Road 2102
Liberty, TX 77575
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
24830 Russet Bluff Trl
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,219
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
Active
1208 Glendale St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,112
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
61 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
8314 Boundary Waters Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
12879 Oak Barrel Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,136
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
22304 Merlin St
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
521 Northwood Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2839 Kings Retreat Cir
Houston, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,934
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
21547 Rose Mill Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,896
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1208 Glendale St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,112
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
161 Amber Dawn Ct
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,356
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
691 Myrtie Dr
Shepherd, TX 77371
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
24830 Russet Bluff Trl
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,219
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1208 Glendale St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,112
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
100 N Barnard St
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
960
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
513 Cypress Ave
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Rented: 10/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
15811 Part Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
15607 Rising Wren Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
3206 Sunny Knoll Ct
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,383
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
25326 Fallen Acorn Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,874
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
521 Northwood Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
98 County Road 400
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,764
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
15615 Jackie Robinson Rd
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
782 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $10,000
Sold
TBD Bending Oaks lane
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
8,400
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
11818 Thoreau Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,899
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
4122 Pedernales River Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
123 N Hawkhurst Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $168,000
Sold
1616 N Travis St
Liberty, TX 77575
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,146
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
18615 Rumba Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,417
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
124 COUNTY ROAD 3015
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1713 Fm 2797
Dayton, TX 77535
Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
5
beds
4
full baths
1,980
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
TBD Baskin Loop
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
23.450
acres
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
3305 Neighborly Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,819
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
20848 S Sabine Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
0 Vista Del Lago Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Lots
2.183
acres
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
3326 Dovetail Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,544
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
3310 Bellwick Chase Ln
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,157
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
21619 Chinese Fir Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
16643 Fm 1485 Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,508
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $69,995
Sold
457 W 4th St
Groveton, TX 75845
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,000
Sold
5055 Blue Spruce Hill St
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
6
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
1110 Jarrett St
Liberty, TX 77575
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
973
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
1018 Winchester Bnd
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,456
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Designed Realty Group
See phone
2813241300