Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75219
Delilah Ware
3
For Sale
20
Sold
4
Rented
144
Showings
Pinnacle Realty Advisors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Delilah Ware
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Delilah
Request an appointment
9367550453
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,649
Active
Estimated Payment $1,541 →
6115 Newquay St
Houston, TX 77085
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$278,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,956 →
1002 Afton Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,540 →
11314 Loyola Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
14250 Laffite Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $69,400
Sold
5709 Langley Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,274
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $332,400
Sold
13306 Enchanted Way Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
7210 Laguna Villas
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $164,580
Sold
8446 Norvic St
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,289
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $102,000
Sold
2120 El Paseo St #1503
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
789
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $397,500
Sold
902 Arbor Pine
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
31422 Whitcombe Summit Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,955
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
19423 Cavern Springs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $254,990
Sold
8115 Vanilla Orchid Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
9726 Green Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $192,000
Sold
10011 Summerberry Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,290
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $177,000
Sold
11603 Jutland Rd
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,601
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,900
Sold
2425 Underwood St #150
Houston, TX 77030
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
925
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
5730 Springton Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,410
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,990
Sold
15319 Abella Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,401
Sqft.
Sold: 06/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $328,900
Sold
8114 Sunberry Shadow Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
311 Bryan St
Boling, TX 77420
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,004
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $117,000
Sold
12266 Wild Pine Dr C
Houston, TX 77039
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,623
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $153,000
Sold
9622 Longmire Creek Way
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
1.067
acres
Sold: 03/29/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
133 Anabel Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
840
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
19411 Ambrosia Falls Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
1407 Prospect St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
7923 Blue Lake Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,568
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Recent Showings
144 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
22610 Archibald Blair Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Under Contract - P
9950 Genard Rd
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,026
Sqft. ($69/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
9114 Golden Sunshine Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,208
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,500
Active
1910 Blindlake Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
6610 Northleaf Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
22910 Sherioaks Ln
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Under Contract - OP
13414 Ravensway Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
11439 Devencrest Dr
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Under Contract - OP
19711 Twin Rivers Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
14935 Liberty Stone Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,892
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
15410 Hickory Dale St
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Under Contract - OP
17603 W Copper Lakes Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - OP
14610 Hazy Ridge Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,734
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$232,000
Active
15603 Boulder Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
2723 Goldspring Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
2027 Goodwin Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,381
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
16938 Nevisway St
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
4239 Prairie Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
17206 Red River Trl
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,500
Active
3118 Raccoon Run
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,129
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Pinnacle Realty Advisors
9367550453
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.