Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77581
Delaynna Vasquez
7
For Sale
3
For Rent
15
Sold
14
Rented
AEA Realty, LLC
Member of The AskOzzie.com Real Estate Team
2818438458
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$700,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,362 →
124 County Road 621
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
10.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,462 →
7710 Claiborne St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,790
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$227,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,790 →
7703 McHenry St
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,838 →
1210 Connie St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,163 →
1525 Serpentine Dr
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,295
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,124 →
1009 W Snyder St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
976
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,009 →
1060 County Road 5021
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
306 Armstrong St
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1,510
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,825
Under Contract - P
7703 McHenry St
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Under Contract - P
2902 Elser St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,148
Sqft.
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1818 Wildwood Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
2826 Virginia Colony Dr
Webster, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2605 Shadybend Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
2402 Ivory Ct
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
10202 Cathedral Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
1802 Harding St
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $346,400
Sold
603 Greystone Ln
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
406 Shadylawn St
Shoreacres, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $133,000
Sold
5417 Glen Nook Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,995
Sold
3314 Dyersville Ct Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,622
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $171,000
Sold
424 Road 3371a
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $168,900
Sold
625 13th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,147
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,500
Sold
19206 Tyrone St
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,950
Sold
5958 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,554
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
2415 Mockingbird Ln
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
12805 Flat Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,714
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
721 Rim Water Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
6001 Reims Rd #1004
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
917
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10202 Cathedral Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3635 W L Breeding Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78414
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Rented: 12/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
206 Plaza Verde Dr D35
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
5614 Vintage Oaks Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,592
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,499
Rented
7558 MONTE CRISTO
San Antonio, TX 78239
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Rented: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
Address Not Available
Converse, TX 78109
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
6022 Silver Thistle Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,894
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3816 Crawford Dr
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,226
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2902 Elser St