Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Debra Watson
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
10
Sold
11
Rented
34
Showings
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Debra Watson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Debra
Request an appointment
8323643745
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Debra Watson
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Debra
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,905 →
3034 Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Under Contract - P
3034 Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $716,026
Sold
8603 Blue Grotto Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,210
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
4438 Oats St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
13607 Blair Hill Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,370
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,999
Sold
3409 N Macgregor Way
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,784
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2623 Skyview Point Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
13818 Dunhurst Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,900
Sold
3328 Charleston Street
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,140
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
2814 Copeland Mill Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,563
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
3110 Chappelwood Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,995
Sold
12513 Walmgate Court
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,110
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
1011 Perezia Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,042
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
8595 Parkway Dr C
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,266
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
9636 Knight Rd
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,451
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $775
Rented
2515 Delafield Street Unit A
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
310
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
3766 Bellfontaine St
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,660
Rented
7903 Blue Wahoo Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,353
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2311 Lamonte Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,321
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
2314 Hutchins
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,224
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2332 University Boulevard
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,287
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
3105 Sparrow Street
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Rented: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,450
Rented
1019 E 26th Street
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,126
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
3034 Orchard Dr
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$542,900
1835 Waters Branch Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,398
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$534,990
Active
4611 Columbus Dr
Manvel, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,964
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,350
Rented
28011 Hallimore Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,052
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,295
Rented
12751 Sweet Root Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,759
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,900
Active
9514 Sanger Way
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,298
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
3703 Patterson Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,708
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
12911 Green Valley
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,667
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
3602 Garrettsville Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2202 Bastrop St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,959
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
9718 Magnolia Estates Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
2330 Walnut Ridge Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,150
Rented
1698 Creekside Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,588
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
8710 Knox St A
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,217
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
4421 Eigel St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,418
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
3602 Garrettsville Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2924 Brighton Trails Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,274
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
3411 Wentworth St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
4918 Culmore Dr
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,000
Under Contract - OP
4526 Highland Field Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,132
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
8323643745
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.