Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77358
Debra Toney
21
Sold
38
Showings
Executive Real Estate
Member of The Executive Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Debra Toney
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Debra
Request an appointment
9366616750
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
918 Fm 247 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
1206 Freedonia St
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,187
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
12019 Oak Haven E Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,782
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
2008 Brabner Way
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,995
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
15609 Crown Oaks Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,285
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,245,000
Sold
29919 Edgewater Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,684
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
29 OBannon Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
93 Tenkara Path
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
514 Sand Branch Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,939
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
22340 Augusta Ct
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
121 Fairwater Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,081
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
8034 State Highway 75 S
Huntsville, TX 77340
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
29 Obannon Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
2
beds
3
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
8919 Oval Glass Street
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
124 Bending Oaks Lane
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
377 E Cattle Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,261
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
70 N Terrace Drive
Point Blank, TX 77364
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,132
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
39 Cypress Glenn
Huntsville, TX 77320
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
1
full bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
1906 Cobble Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $586,599
Sold
12019 Oak Haven E
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,782
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
12650 Grove W
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,911
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
38 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Active
28633 Shawnee Ct
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
816
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
Active
14915 Lake Par Cir
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,101
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,999
Active
12664 Robin Ln
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,416
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Under Contract - P
3310 Woodwick
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$174,900
Under Contract - P
3 Brandon Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Under Contract - P
143 Lukewood Cir
Conroe, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,448
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,900
Active
10809 S Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$318,751
Active
9750 Enclave Ridge Rd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,253
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
12243 N Chestnut Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
Under Contract - P
210 W Fm 247 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,753
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
918 Fm 247 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,900
Under Contract - OP
126 Fluorite Ct
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,901
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Under Contract - P
6138 Hazel Lake Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
14886 Shavers Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,376
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
10095 Lehman Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,586
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$739,900
15453 Crown Oaks Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,466
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
TBD Round Prairie Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$236,500
603 Levine Ct
Conroe, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
Active
53 Pine Oak Ln
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
3327 Willowbend Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Executive Real Estate
9366616750
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.