Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77578
Profile
Deborah Trahan
4.96/5 (105 surveys)
Texas Go2 Realtors, LLC
Contact
More
7135030911
See phone
Message
Send email
Website
Request Recommendation
Deborah Trahan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,604 →
116 N Coffelt St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,771 →
218 N Ormsby St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,624 →
11506 Tri City Beach Rd
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,008 →
916 Hinson St
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Lots
21,780
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
1918 Gardenia Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,500
Sold
14038 Spring Mountain Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
2303 Roy Cir
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,343
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,500
Sold
58 Bentwood
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,865
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
12413 Almeda Genoa Rd
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
2715 Hackberry Run
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
1.016
acres
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,500,000
Sold
6906 Elbert St
Houston, TX 77028
Lots
4.928
acres
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2318 Kane St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,347
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
218 Parkview Rd
Surfside Beach, TX 77541
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $12,000
Sold
0 Tercero
Brazoria, TX 77422
Lots
8,947
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
2 Seaside Ln
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
15806 Wandering Trl
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
138 Lake Point Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,056
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
239 Clementine Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,520
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
15007 Silver Willow Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,127
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
7404 Valentine Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,503
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $730,000
Sold
4003 Moray Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,720
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $306,990
Sold
1076 Dancing Feather St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
520 Cactus Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
5238 Radiant Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,789
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
2738 N Peach Hollow Circle
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
128 Detering Street A
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,527
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
12108 2nd Street
Dickinson, TX 77539
Lots
2.661
acres
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
2020 Lundy Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,874
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
5510 Carriage Trails Drive
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
14402 Lawton Ridge Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,988
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
6214 E Bristol Harbour Circle
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2606 Brom Bones Boulevard
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $91,440
Sold
2715 Hackberry Run Lot 41
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
1.016
acres
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
3409 Victorian Manor Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,492
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
14418 Rosehedge Court
Houston, TX 77047
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,607
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,500
Sold
9602 Dry Springs Drive
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,579
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
1101 E Cedar Street
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,544
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,000
Sold
1314 Majestic Oak
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
60 Fairfield Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
122 Scenic Hills Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,507
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
7306 Avenue J
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
732
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1171 Thomas Drive
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5207 Winding Stream Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
33 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,895
Active
10235 Riderdale Park Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,637
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
218 N Ormsby St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,500
19518 Gladewater Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
19518 Gladewater Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
12115 Rockridge Falls Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,845
Active
22303 Mosswillow Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,622
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
17122 Kings Walk Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,999
Active
2325 Acadiana Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,049
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Under Contract - PS
12286 Noco Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,959
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,975
Under Contract - P
8810 Willow Spur Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
12158 Bowsman Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,566
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - OP
22623 River Birch Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
18131 Gravenhurst Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
11907 Golden Lodge Ln
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,107
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
13902 Paradise Valley Dr E
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,111
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
11511 Baldwin Spruce Trl
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,804
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
60 Fairfield Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
18242 River Sage Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
12211 Bringate Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,845
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
590 Edgewood Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,908
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Deborah Trahan
Texas Go2 Realtors, LLC
7135030911
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Deborah Trahan
4.96/5
(105 surveys)
Texas Go2 Realtors, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.