Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77429
Deborah Marshall
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
39
Sold
4
Rented
16
Showings
NextHome Realty Center
Lead of Edge Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Deborah Marshall
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Deborah
Request an appointment
7138357750
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
Estimated Payment $870 →
226 Debbie Ln
San Leon, TX 77539
For Sale, Lots
8,915
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,485 →
8918 Riverton Ridge Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$6,000
Active
20240 Cypress Rosehill Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,564
Sqft.
Recently Sold
39 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
191 Waterford Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,676
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8119 Moss Stone Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,922
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
14942 Twilight Knoll Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,500,000
Sold
16619 Bobcat Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,081
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
6602 Barrygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
15203 Cypress Post Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,607
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
14411 Lawton Ridge Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,890
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
13419 Lindsey Rd
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
5308 Inker St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,539
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
1410 Hyde Park Blvd #103
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,255
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,999
Sold
15002 Twilight Knoll Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,999
Sold
5614 Viking Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,999
Sold
17603 Windward Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
15939 Oak Mountain Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,813
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
710 Reynolds Ave
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,591
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
12406 Dermott Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,398
Sold
8918 Riverton Ridge Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,228
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
4306 De Milo Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,339
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $239,500
Sold
11322 Birdwing Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,129
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
8003 E Oakwood Ct
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
13206 Aspen Bough Circle
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,303
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $322,000
Sold
14711 Rio Pinar Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
12507 Village Crest Court
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,280
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
Lot 395 Jackson Street
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
6,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
18806 Dusty Rose Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,918
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
26431 Pin Oak Drive
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
2710 Brewster Street
Houston, TX 77026
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
20711 Winghaven Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
37807 Mayo Street
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,408
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
19311 Big Rock Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
12951 Quail Park Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,999
Sold
12514 Bent Pine Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
11506 Labarre Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
0000 Dabney Road
Brenham, TX 77833
Lots
8.284
acres
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $769,000
Sold
13714 Kaltenbrun Road
Houston, TX 77086
Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
4,023
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
1388 Havelock Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
6502 Lindyann Lane
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,092
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,995
Sold
19807 Primrose Glen Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,002
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
12903 Orchard Hollow Way
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,576
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
6353 Richmond Ave #118
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,666
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
14343 Millstone Estates Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,053
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1824 Don Alejandro
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,737
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
16218 Cole Bridge Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2023
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
18203 Campbellford Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,299
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
731 James St
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,598
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
12234 Innisfall Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
16215 Lakewood Grove Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,610
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$488,000
Active
15422 Downford Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,419
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
12411 Westwold Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
1103 Martin St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,126
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,900
10731 Karter Ct
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,926
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
2303 Pomeran Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,489
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
98 Monterrey Rd W
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,579
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
131 Monterrey Rd E
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,461
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$690,000
143 Bent Tree Lane
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,180
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
8918 Riverton Ridge Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,980
Active
32102 Decker Oaks Dr
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
191 Waterford Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,676
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
Under Contract - P
15326 Gettysburg Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,943
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
NextHome Realty Center
7138357750
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.