Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77429
Deborah Cano
1
For Sale
14
Sold
5
Rented
41
Showings
NextHome Realty Center
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Deborah Cano
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Deborah
Request an appointment
2814553867
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,699 →
19503 Country Village Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,212
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
26211 Penguin St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.186
acres
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
2710 Harvard St
Houston, TX 77008
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
8911 Gardenia Meadow Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,139
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,000
Sold
3006 Candle Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,761
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
9521 Shady Trail Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
1606 Dogwood Brook Trl
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,195
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
16230 Whiteoak Canyon Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,309
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $194,999
Sold
2718 Quiet Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,633
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
2106 Laurel Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,135
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $346,990
Sold
10608 Deussen Ln
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,880
Sold
9010 Lacombe Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,583
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
21614 Hannover Forest
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,751
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,990
Sold
12026 Silver Island Cir
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,999
Sold
3017 14th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,104
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
15520 Taylorcrest Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
13311 Duke Of York Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,807
Sqft.
Rented: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
15694 Briar Forest Drive
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Rented: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,825
Rented
3028 Charline Avenue
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
4002 Elk Creek Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
41 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - P
19503 Country Village Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,212
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,900
Active
20319 Monkswood Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,118
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
254 Chuckwagon
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
4423 Stephanie Park Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,260
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
19039 Dappled Mare Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,236
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $730,000
Sold
16506 Garden Edge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,882
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
16945 Scenic Knl
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,999
111 Sequoia Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,234
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
10714 Sir Alex Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,262
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$343,000
22610 Torrisdale Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,378
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $487,000
Sold
9602 Brannok Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,944
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
20231 Ribbonwood Point Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,397
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
9550 Louis Phillip St
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,386
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
627 Dove Creek Dr
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
14811 Cedar Point Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
1010 Stillgate Ct
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,592
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,900
Sold
638 Andover St
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
3915 Cypressdale Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
2521 Fm 3277
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1,900
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
15520 Taylorcrest Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
NextHome Realty Center
2814553867
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.