Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Debbie Callan
2
For Sale
25
Sold
5
Rented
12
Showings
4.99/5 (43 surveys)
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Debbie Callan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Debbie
Request an appointment
7138515100
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,837 →
2415 W Main St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,929 →
544 Bomar St
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
5721 Kiam St C
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,964
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
222 Sugarberry Cir
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,168
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,500,000
Sold
2103 Argonne St A
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
5353 Institute Ln #37
Houston, TX 77005
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,105
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $759,455
Sold
4730 Sycamore Way Rd
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,560
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
2200 Willowick Rd 12J/12K
Houston, TX 77027
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,500
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
26835 Bay Water Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $760,000
Sold
1241 Ripple Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,149
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,689,900
Sold
5121 Beech St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,321
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
24802 Boulder Lakes Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,542
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
12202 Pebble Meadows
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,352
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $583,100
Sold
25 Stalynn Lane
Houston, TX 77027
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,395,000
Sold
2343 Dryden Road
Houston, TX 77030
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,185
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
14923 Kimberley Lane
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,054
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
4210 Stanford Street
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,955
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
5104 Playa Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,370,000
Sold
11815 Legend Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,885
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
2510 Kinsgate Forest Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,474
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $457,500
Sold
3305 Redwood Grove Street
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,039
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
14923 Kimberley Lane
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,054
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,000
Sold
2744 Briarhurst Drive #2
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
975
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
4234 Bayou Hollow Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,237
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,000
Sold
2200 Willowick Road 2C
Houston, TX 77027
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $484,999
Sold
544 Bomar Street
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
134 Kendrick Pines Boulevard
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,023
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
938 W 22nd St B
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,500
Rented
3224 Alabama Ct
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,476
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
415 E 27th St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
4,200
lot Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
415 E 27th Street A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
4,200
lot Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
415 E 27th Street A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
12 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
2415 W Main St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
3405 Stonecrest Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,748
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$505,000
2304 Dolan Falls Ln
Pearland, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150,000
1010 Nantucket Dr F
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,324
Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
1505 Maple Leaf Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,301
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,500,000
Sold
5081 Cedar Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,352
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,875,000
Active
5406 Woodway Dr
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,342
Sqft. ($432/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
4359 Millers Creek Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,134
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,750
Active
3030 Post Oak Blvd #203
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,318
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
12311 Amanda Mdws
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,298
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
1905 Emerald Breeze Ct
Pearland, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,441
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,725,000
10 Wentworth Square Ave
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,416
Sqft. ($505/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Debbie Callan
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
7138515100
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Debbie
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Debbie Callan
4.99/5
(43 surveys)
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.