Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
DeAnna Green
6
For Sale
2
For Rent
24
Sold
21
Rented
Nydan LLC dba Nydan Real Estate Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
DeAnna Green
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile DeAnna
Request an appointment
2816194301
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
DeAnna Green
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,468 →
13615 Becket Bluff Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,754
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,745 →
14555 Wunderlich Dr #3511
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,530
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,978 →
2803 Quartz Ridge Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,998
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,536 →
4418 Rosemont St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,961
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,020 →
5923 Rutherglenn Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,340 →
5734 Arthington St
Houston, TX 77053
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,647
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
5910 Sugar Field Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,913
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
5734 Arthington St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,647
Sqft.
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
22215 Bridgestone Pine Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,260
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
9310 Stone Post Cir
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
7123 Saint Louis St
Houston, TX 77028
Lots
22,400
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
17103 Costero Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2830 Arica Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,799,999
Sold
21319 Glen Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,065
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
5910 Sugar Field Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,913
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $373,990
Sold
26538 Coast Redwood Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,060
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
12307 Millbanks Dr
Houston, TX 77031
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,921
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,797
Sold
9806 Starry Night Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,681
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
11107 Dunlap Street
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,145
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
3813 Mainer Street
Houston, TX 77021
Multi-Family - Triplex
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7714 Muhly Brook Trail
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
10658 Northbrook Drive
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
10723 Burgoyne Road
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
5922 Hummingbird Street
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
4415 Aspenglen Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
4011 Ball Street
Galveston, TX 77550
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,364
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
2112 33rd Street
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
24730 Greenwood Bay Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,008
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,950
Sold
4111 Bridledon Lane
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
420 Caesars Circle
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
1746 Cloister Drive #10
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
7354 Moore Road
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
24211 Avogadro Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,345
Rented
27210 Clear Breeze Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,852
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
16026 Beechnut St
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
17103 Costero Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Rented: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
18922 Treviso Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
9222 Carlin Bend Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,051
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
17814 Folly Point Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,342
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
11506 Meadow Pines Court A
Houston, TX 77477
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
8,729
lot Sqft.
Rented: 07/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18523 Spinney Lane Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
8000 Scanlan
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 04/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5731 Plantation Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,735
Rented
6018 Sugar Field Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
30 Hidden Meadow Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
29519 Water Willow Trace Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,307
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
12102 City Trek Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,936
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
8123 Aleppo Pine Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
7934 Tuscan Cypress Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1727 Millbury Drive
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,661
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
24927 Alberti Sonata Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,219
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
2100 Wilcrest Drive #104
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
787
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
19126 Indian Stone Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Nydan LLC dba Nydan Real Estate Group
2816194301
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.