Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Dawn Mack
1
For Sale
30
Sold
10
Rented
50
Showings
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Dawn Mack
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Dawn
Request an appointment
2814507195
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,021 →
24603 Royal Pike Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,560
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $710,000
Sold
22807 Two Rivers Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,484
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
22806 Two Rivers Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,596
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
21731 Shallow Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
22427 Stormcroft Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,570
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
5218 Windcrest Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,934
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
16214 Whiteoak Canyon Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,718
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,986
Sold
29022 Autrey Bend Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
5218 Windcrest Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,899
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
3106 Clover Ranch Cir
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
9910 Hutton Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,228
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
4122 Luong Field Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,641
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
8226 Cabrillo Landing Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,010
Sold
27006 Golden Isle Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
2014 Wild Dunes Cir
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,799
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
1618 Pebble Chase Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,613
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
22714 Fossil Creek Circle
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,107
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
14619 Vaughnville Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
1931 Cornerstone Place Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
5003 Spicewood Pine Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,593
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
806 Thornwood Court
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,153
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
9949 Boulder Bend Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,959
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
1926 Royal Downs Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,325
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
1602 Evening Bend Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,616
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
5302 Hickory Harvest Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,661
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
2219 Royal Adelaide Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,219
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
21207 Crystal Greens Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
10161 Sweet Willow Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,447
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
3 Silent Circle Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,155
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
1214 Irish Mist Court
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
2100 Welch Street C311
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,252
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22706 Coriander Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
25207 Spring Iris Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,237
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
24410 Bludana Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,097
Sqft.
Rented: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
22706 CORIANDER
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
2202 Huldy St #1
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3538 Siebinthaler Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,504
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
25207 Spring Iris Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,237
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
24507 Cornell Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,065
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,020
Rented
4092 Scarlet Oak Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
22706 CORIANDER
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
50 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$401,390
Active
9211 Washington Heights Street
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,684
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
3554 Paganini Pl
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Under Contract - P
1206 Prince St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,416
Sqft. ($304/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Under Contract - PS
17107 Canterbury Green Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
3614 Winstrome Ct
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,299
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
1521 Beach Oak DR
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,708
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
22338 Wetherburn Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $427,000
Sold
11541 Riverview Dr #5
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$308,000
Under Contract - P
16615 Great Oaks Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $710,000
Sold
22807 Two Rivers Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,484
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Under Contract - P
22726 Tara Way Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
23027 Bright Light Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$410,000
Active
728 Carriage Knolls Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,496
Sqft. ($274/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
1310 Barrowgate Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
8123 Solara Bnd
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,500
5209 Allen St C
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,473
Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Under Contract - OP
435 Gentilly Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,999
Sold
3235 Banksfield Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,381
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Active
1110 Briarmead Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,842
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Under Contract - P
58 Bayou Pointe Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,392
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
2814507195
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.