Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Dawn Cheek
11
Sold
3
Rented
11
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Dawn Cheek
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Dawn
Request an appointment
2813308918
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
8703 Church St.
, TX 77461
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
11827 Hillbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,048
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
7384 Magnolia Ln
New Ulm, TX 78950
Lots
3.072
acres
Sold: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $82,450
Sold
TBD HWY 164
Donie, TX 75838
Country Homes/Acreage
8.100
acres
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
26565 Pin Oak Dr
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,026
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $261,625
Sold
0007 County Road 344
Navasota, TX 77868
Country Homes/Acreage
7.000
acres
Sold: 01/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
6907 Larkspur Terrace Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
15815 Boulder Oaks Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,068
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
24777 Country Oaks Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
8522 Sparkling Springs Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
5023 Forthbridge Dr Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
15442 El Padre Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,786
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
10314 Lyndon Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6734 Flowermound
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,382
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2022
Recent Showings
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
18335 Stablewood Manor Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,991
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Under Contract - P
19031 Fulvetta Haven Way
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,898
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
20130 Graphite Canyon Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
8106 Colony Chase Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,900
Under Contract - PS
18911 Majestic Vista Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,999
Sold
18907 Elrington Creek Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,357
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
7819 Wyndham Harbor Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
20310 Port Bishop Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
19311 Camerons Camp Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,707
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
20015 Flax Flower Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
10910 Brighton Gardens Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,385
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2813308918
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.