Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77055
David Haley
29
Sold
9
Rented
12
Showings
RA Brokers
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
David Haley
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile David
Request an appointment
7137247956
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
7018 Madison Trl
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,905
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
11110 Creekline Glen Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
11711 Pecan Gap Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
1744 French Village Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,122
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
16433 Lutheran School Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
5718 Fair Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
3418 Sunlight Hill Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,516
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $431,500
Sold
20507 Wind Ridge Lane Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,560
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
7518 Pepperbrook Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
880
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
11330 Flying Geese Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,800
Sold
1737 Allendale Bluff Lane
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
27 Arcadia Way
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
7807 Sydney Bay Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,048
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,950,000
Sold
12015 Legend Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,963
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
2323 Fairwind Road #970
Houston, TX 77062
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,223
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2080 Farm to Market Road 3018
Oakhurst, TX 77359
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
5801 Lumberdale Road #159
Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
10710 Moorcreek Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,012
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,000
Sold
3314 Shadowbark Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
90 Twinstone Circle
Coldspring, TX 77331
Lots
11,840
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
260 El Dorado Boulevard #502
Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
46 W Trace Creek Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
5811 S Braeswood Boulevard
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
12519 Sunbrook Drive
Brookside, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
11006 Creekline Meadow Court
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2114 Amber Glen Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,177
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
30 Beachwood Way
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
15211 Waverly Canyon Court
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,385
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $14,900
Sold
10 Wentworth Lane
Coldspring, TX 77331
Lots
11,099
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
1411 Grand Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
13315 Misty Mill Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
7600 Burgoyne Rd #132
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
510
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1535 Ainsdale Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1811 Stoney Brook Dr #202
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
826
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
13315 Misty Mill Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
13315 Misty Mill Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1619 Townhome Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,587
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1535 Ainsdale Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
12 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - OP
20434 Willow Trace Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
7018 Madison Trl
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,905
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$311,594
Active
14735 Blooming Jasmine Trl
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,548
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
15918 Tumbling Rapids Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,243
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
5007 Whispering Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,791
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,998
Sold
4934 Whispering Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,739
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,000
Active
16011 Hidden Acres Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,656
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,990
Active
5031 Whispering Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
11110 Creekline Glen Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RA Brokers
7137247956
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.