Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77530
Darryl Green
6
For Sale
3
For Rent
11
Sold
5
Rented
13
Showings
Green Enterprises
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Darryl Green
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Darryl
Request an appointment
8322585444
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,037,702
Active
Estimated Payment $5,892 →
11346 E Ueckert Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
756
Sqft. ($1373/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
Estimated Payment $157 →
0 Somerset
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
4,042
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$6,500
Active
Estimated Payment $52 →
0 Knottypine
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
3,760
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,110 →
10143 Inwood Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,202
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,048 →
10126 Wild Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,302
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,961 →
7207 San Lucas Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,124
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,300
Active
8703 Berndale St #1
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,000
Active
8703 Berndale St #2
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,332
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,295
Active
422 Tennessee St
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
3
full baths
2,660
Sqft.
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $372,990
Sold
26435 Wild Stonecrop Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
12905 Harvey Lane Ln
Houston, TX 77013
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
3031 Sunnydale Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,075
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
689 Cumberland Ridge Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,276
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
3212 Milburn St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,288
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
3907 Luca Street
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,309
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $306,245
Sold
12725 Ermine Street
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
19318 Riverwalk Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Lots
1.480
acres
Sold: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
5915 Morningdale Street
Humble, TX 77396
Lots
7,200
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $467,900
Sold
4329 Arbor Crest Lane
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,589
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
16918 Lake Willowby Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,958
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
26435 Wild Stonecrop Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
6,457
lot Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
26519 Wild Stonecrop Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
26523 Wild Stonecrop Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,507
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
14303 Acorn Ridge Way
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,380
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
7207 San Lucas Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,124
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,295
Active
5810 Twisted Pine Ct B
Houston, TX 77039
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,835
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,050
Rented
2602 Cloverfield Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,445
Rented
3209 Milburn St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
4
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
15451 Royce Holly Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1505 Ash Run Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,491
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
18511 Falcon Crest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,414
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4854 Fair Oak Dale Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,761
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$173,500
Active
11710 Bob White Dr Dr
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$948,880
9108 Quail Ridge Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,433
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$995,000
1905 Woodglen Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,667
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
6630 Inwood West Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
2357 Sterling Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,558
Sqft. ($332/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
3232 Parkwood Dr
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,774
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Green Enterprises
8322585444
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.