Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77459
Darius McNeil
1
For Sale
20
Sold
2
Rented
Darius Keith McNeil
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,224 →
5703 Belneath St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,240
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
1218 Sandy Shore Ln
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,900
Sold
3915 Canyon Shore Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,102
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $256,990
Sold
5614 Northridge Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,000
Sold
7991 Joy St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
5110 Longmeadow St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,122
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $89,000
Sold
5102 Pershing St
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
6,210
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $720,000
Sold
7915 Trillium Hollow Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,095
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
5267 Cosby St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
3910 Stassen St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
640
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
3222 Woodkerr St
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $87,500
Sold
5201 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
6,634
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $87,500
Sold
5205 Kenilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
6,834
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
2807 Acacia Grove Drive
Fulshear, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,474
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
5130 Pershing Street
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
6,210
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $202,000
Sold
2835 Hackamore Hollow Lane
Houston, TX 77014
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,683
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,415
Sold
4508 Seabourne Landing Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
15327 Riverside Grove Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,110
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,500
Sold
5747 Overdale Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,245
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
11647 Sagevale Lane
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
2106 Bronze Bay Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
8888 Benning Dr #264
Houston, TX 77031
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,204
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
201 Main St 7F
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2023
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.