Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Profile
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Daniela Alarcon
34
Sold
10
Rented
14
Showings
4.98/5 (48 surveys)
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Daniela Alarcon
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Daniela
Request an appointment
2816096236
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Daniela
Follow me
34
Sold
10
Rented
14
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
17638 Northfalk Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,073
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
11527 Kerman Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $167,500
Sold
6802 Crestridge St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,351
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,990
Sold
352 Kingston Way
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
TBD-3 Garvie Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Lots
2.734
acres
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
TBD-2 Garvie Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Lots
2.734
acres
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2522 Windstream Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
13918 Somersworth Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $141,480
Sold
10210 Rosehaven Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,467
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
15070 CARDINAL TRAIL
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,500
Sold
6610 Preston Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,599
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $231,630
Sold
10630 Lavender Cotton Ln
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $214,999
Sold
23315 Canyon Lake Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
18631 Spinney Lane Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,164
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
11311 Seven Sisters Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,700
Sold
1210 Mossy Branch Street
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
10838 Tobar Falls Circle
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,030
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,890
Sold
11815 Murr Way
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,346
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,990
Sold
10124 Red Snapper Road
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,340
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
14777 Wunderlich Drive #1106
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
full bath
595
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
9530 Chesterfield Drive
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,102
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,990
Sold
4219 Stuebner Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
19403 S Cottonwood Green Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,197
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
6711 Glenkirk Place
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,404
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
23131 Tree Bright Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
15418 Penn Hills Lane
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,430
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
13302 Klamath Falls Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $142,800
Sold
5754 Belcrest Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,800
Sold
6511 Holly Cove Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,777
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $468,700
Sold
8539 Sedona Run Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,840
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
12418 Windjammer Street
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $144,980
Sold
5122 Windemere Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,140
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
20150 Raingate Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,090
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
5206 Windemere St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,125
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,179
Rented
17419 Prospect Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,146
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2702 Hot Springs Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,946
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6002 Fergis Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,549
Rented
9903 Waving Fields Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
15627 Weldon Drive
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,156
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,963
Rented
19403 S Cottonwood Green Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,197
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
7422 Legacy Pines Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
3727 Westheimer Place Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
14934 Clearwater Heights Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,418
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
142 Victoria Drive
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,069
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
9906 Farrell Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
13414 Ravensway Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
11915 Fallbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - P
14210 Rosetta Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,757
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
14219 Jaquine Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$233,000
Active
12022 Yearling Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,381
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
11202 Vienna Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,477
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,500
Under Contract - P
5446 Seabird St
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,493
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
12215 Fetlock Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
4610 Champions Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
14502 Durham Chase Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,588
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
14110 Eventide Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,534
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Under Contract - PS
13315 Cologne Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,419
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Daniela Alarcon
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
2816096236
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Daniela Alarcon
4.98/5
(48 surveys)
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.