Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78240
Daniel Kubinski
11
For Sale
55
Sold
Crowned Eagle Realty LLC
2104263000
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,137 →
3831 Fm 1299 Rd
Wharton, TX 77488
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,112
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $802 →
3787 Fm 1162 Rd
El Campo, TX 77437
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,005
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$368,920
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,883 →
16 Greystone Ct
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,893
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$207,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,665 →
419 Lee Ave
Jones Creek, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,134
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$288,960
Active
Estimated Payment $2,039 →
407 Branding Iron Cir
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,400
Active
Estimated Payment $1,006 →
2919 Fm-523
Freeport, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,480
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,056 →
4503 Rattan Ave
Bay City, TX 77414
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft. ($77/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,132 →
109 Buffalo Trl
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,305 →
116 June Ct
Richwood, TX 77531
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,091
Sqft. ($77/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $589 →
1507 W 5th St
Freeport, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,253
Sqft. ($52/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,101 →
329 Buffalo Trl
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,612
Sqft. ($73/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
55 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $56,000
Sold
2202 Larry Dr
Port Lavaca, TX 77979
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $260,360
Sold
110 Kelly St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,267
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,950
Sold
4703 Franklin Way
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,633
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $163,000
Sold
305 Leonard St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $117,600
Sold
705 W Norris St
El Campo, TX 77437
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,894
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $84,000
Sold
2035 Stone Trace Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $147,200
Sold
502 S Mechanic St
El Campo, TX 77437
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
125 Dove Trl
Richwood, TX 77531
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,623
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $125,400
Sold
1405 Northview Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,172
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $3,200,000
Sold
1221 Archley Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
8,270
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,500
Sold
1131 County Road 515
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $296,000
Sold
127 Indian Warrior Trl
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,654
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $168,360
Sold
145 Cowboy Rdg
Pleasanton, TX 78064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
3102 La Vista Ave
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
217 Laura Leigh Ln
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,059
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $252,000
Sold
55 Mistletoe Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,163
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $160,440
Sold
1107 Hallie St
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $143,900
Sold
749 Lorrain St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,653
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $154,000
Sold
913 Meadowlane St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,097
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $103,040
Sold
3416 Walnut Dr
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $206,100
Sold
301 E Church St
El Campo, TX 77437
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,016
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $203,320
Sold
20025 Wade Hampton Dr
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1514 W Broad St
Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,906
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
1419 W 10th St
Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,142
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $173,040
Sold
1808 Leissner St
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,116
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
5011 County Road 868d
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,634
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $161,500
Sold
2004 Matthew St
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,986
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $564,950
Sold
2807 Maple Oak Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,834
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
5142 Shady Oaks Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $106,400
Sold
109 W Alabama St
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $162,562
Sold
1085 CR 428
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $121,500
Sold
201 Farrer St
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
2711 N Brompton Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,106
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $148,000
Sold
53 Camellia Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $213,120
Sold
2814 Silver Point Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,558
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $202,000
Sold
450 Southern Oaks Dr
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $310,500
Sold
3731 Allegro Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,649
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $461,000
Sold
3205 Vintage View Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,132
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $152,000
Sold
1820 Shanks Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $143,000
Sold
1106 E 7th St
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,393
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $141,000
Sold
10170 County Road 409
Danavang, TX 77437
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $137,000
Sold
8242 Bendell Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,607
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $170,910
Sold
19114 County Road 520b
Brazoria, TX 77422
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $101,700
Sold
2304 Norvell Ave
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $288,900
Sold
19107 Shoreside Terrace Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,097
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
9419 Grand Spark Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
29535 Jarvis Bay Pass
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,403
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $273,000
Sold
13408 Gardenspring Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,259
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,000
Sold
312 Crestwood St
Clute, TX 77531
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,401
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
539 Anderson St
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
960
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $133,000
Sold
1201 San Felipe Street
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,174
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
45 Ranch House Loop
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,413
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3112 Avenue H
Bay City, TX 77414
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,231
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $142,000
Sold
204 Hinken Street
Clute, TX 77531
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
1011 Earley Street
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,790
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Daniel Kubinski
Crowned Eagle Realty LLC
2104263000
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.