Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78746
Daniel Cline
12
For Sale
36
Sold
Keller Williams Realty Austin
5125500139
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
12 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,964 →
387 De Coster Blvd
Alvin, TN 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,394 →
712 E Peach St
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($83/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,818 →
17 Leandro Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,572
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,825 →
12214 Carriage Oak Cir
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,512 →
4843 Bricker St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,925
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,140 →
4650 Axis Trl
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,005
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,268 →
28943 Enchanted Dr
Shenandoah, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,932 →
7603 Royal Oasis Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,876
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,379 →
15202 Sunlight Bay Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,130
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,402 →
16870 Blackberry Lily Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,695
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,878 →
12325 Green Ridge Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,702
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,741 →
16919 Canyon Springs Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,359
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
4035 Woodland Meadow Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,454
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
4006 Creek Ridge Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
7510 Rosepath Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,175
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
2911 Royal Oaks Grv
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
166 Hawkhurst Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,918
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
13330 Crim Rd
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
14 S Duskwood Pl
Spring, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,666
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
11211 Jadestone Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,307
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
21802 Avalon Queen Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,550
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2738 Paddock Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,483
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
16418 Teak Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,665
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
25243 Saddlebrook Ranch Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $328,000
Sold
9643 Clear Diamond Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,765
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
1115 Lipizzan Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,004
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
7903 Belterraza Ct
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,471
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
99 Eden Hollow Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,153
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
3003 Mason Grove Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,251
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
5127 Brookside Rd
Brookside, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3427 Hackberry Tree Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,699
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
19619 Ballina Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
4014 Peach Country Ct
Pasadena, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,301
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
15519 Summer Briar Ct
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
4602 Sterling St
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,086
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
78 County Road 4005
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
36,155
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
10432 Royal Andrews Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,063
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
13431 Ambrose St
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,073
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
7719 Ellis Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,371
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $176,800
Sold
9233 Nyssa St
Houston, TX 77078
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,222
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
3738 Cloverbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
4923 Redfish Reef Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
6918 Foxbrook Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
5007 Edgegate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,283
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6419 Lily Hollow Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
6338 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
5322 Russelville Rd
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,196
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
11807 Roandale Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Daniel Cline
Keller Williams Realty Austin
5125500139
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.