Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78260
Profile
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Rent
Sold
Sold
Daniel Cambon, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Daniel Cambon
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
32
Sold
29
Rented
Cambon Realty LLC
(210) 724-6329
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$77,000
Active
Estimated Payment $862 →
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #910
San Antonio, TX 78217
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$103,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,040 →
2300 NACOGDOCHES RD 212C
San Antonio, TX 78209
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
637
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,174 →
8702 village #108
San Antonio, TX 78217
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
723
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$690
Active
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #910
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
688
Sqft.
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
8401 N New Braunfels Ave #209
San Antonio, TX 78209
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
848
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
27402 Camellia Trace
Boerne, TX 78015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $824,900
Sold
28322 Seppenfield
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,566
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $794,999
Sold
17055 Sonoma
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,750
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $138,000
Sold
2935 Nacogdoches Rd #218
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
731
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
26019 BIG BLUESTEM
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,982
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
26026 SHADY ACRES
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
11311 SIR WINSTON ST #510
San Antonio, TX 78216
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
878
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
330 SERENADE DR
San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
746 FULTON AVE
San Antonio, TX 78212-2724
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
698
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
5838 MIDCROWN DR
San Antonio, TX 78218-4147
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $669,900
Sold
26942 Millstone Cove
Boerne, TX 78015
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,414
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
2811 WOODBURY DR #201
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
982
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
2255 Thousand Oaks Dr #203
San Antonio, TX 78232
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
3243 NACOGDOCHES RD #1403
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
670
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $86,000
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #912
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
2811 WOODBURY DR #404
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
982
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $158,000
Sold
3843 Barrington St 131H
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,037
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #706
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $86,500
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #706
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3803 BARRINGTON ST 2C
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
2811 WOODBURY DR #406
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
982
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
8702 VILLAGE DR #1301
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1,315
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
8401 N New Braunfels Ave #250
San Antonio, TX 78209
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
652
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #1302
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $74,900
Sold
3243 NACOGDOCHES RD #1403
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
670
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $132,000
Sold
8702 Village Dr #1201
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
854
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $68,900
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #910
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $68,500
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #912
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
668
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $68,900
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #1201
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
662
Sqft.
Sold: 12/14/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,500
Sold
3243 Nacogdoches Rd #1101
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
863
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $138,000
Sold
3843 Barrington Dr 137I
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,041
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
29 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $750
Rented
3843 Barrington St 219E
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
628
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
6605 Sally Agee
Leon Valley, TX 78238
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,325
Rented
13711 Briarmeadow St
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,623
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
105 HINGE CHASE
Cibolo, TX 78108
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,491
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
3214 W Travis
San Antonio, TX 78207
Rental
3
beds
1
full bath
1,224
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $878
Rented
2811 WOODBURY DR #302
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
660
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
6910 Country Elm
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,235
Rented
2811 WOODBURY DR #304
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
982
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
8702 VILLAGE DR #204
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
964
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
3843 Barrington Dr #262
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
632
Sqft.
Rented: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,385
Rented
2935 NACOGDOCHES RD #206
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
1,195
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $920
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 346K
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
637
Sqft.
Rented: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
9211 Horse Heath
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,045
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5818 QUIET GLEN DR
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
11839 PARLIAMENT ST #922
San Antonio, TX 78216
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
849
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
9211 Horse Heath
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,045
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $926
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 346K
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
637
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
105 HINGE CHASE
Cibolo, TX 78108
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,491
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $906
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 308B
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
637
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $951
Rented
8401 N New Braunfels Ave #234
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
652
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $896
Rented
2935 NACOGDOCHES RD #218
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
731
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
13711 Briarmeadow St
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,623
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 112C
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
637
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 211C
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
632
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
11155 BAFFIN OAKS
San Antonio, TX 78254-5493
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,245
Rented
8702 VILLAGE DR #204
San Antonio, TX 78217-5409
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
964
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $990
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 212C
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
Rented: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $869
Rented
3843 Barrington St 219E
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
628
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $925
Rented
2300 Nacogdoches Rd 253 M
San Antonio, TX 78209-2186
Rental
1
bed
1
full bath
621
Sqft.
Rented: 07/06/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Daniel Cambon
Cambon Realty LLC
(210) 724-6329
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.