Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77072
Dan King
15
For Sale
3
For Rent
27
Sold
16
Rented
The Vincere Group LLC
2819098889
For Sale
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$555,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,954 →
5347 Rutherglenn Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,327
Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$348,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,704 →
6827 Crystal Point Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,407
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,172 →
318 Walthall Dr D
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$49,990
Active
Estimated Payment $409 →
0 Creek Wood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Lots
22,211
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,172 →
318 Walthall Dr F
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,172 →
318 Walthall Dr E
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,423 →
316 Walthall Dr D
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,423 →
316 Walthall Dr E
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,172 →
316 Walthall Dr F
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,209 →
316 Walthall Dr B
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,209 →
316 Walthall Dr C
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,320 →
316 Walthall Dr A
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$238,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,810 →
4822 Black Rock St
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$308,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,340 →
15627 Lago Villa Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
Estimated Payment $151 →
8 Trout Ln
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
8,746
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
3422 Rustling Pines St
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
2010 Orchid St
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - P
8814 Cedar Mound Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Recently Sold
27 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,999
Sold
8514 Montridge Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,999
Sold
8518 Montridge Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,212
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
10102 Old Towne Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,417
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
4226 F St
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
7822 Taronga Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2507 Atwater Ridge Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,724
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,280,000
Sold
8309 Montridge Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,523
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
1318 Stuart Run Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,579
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
20938 Westgreen Springs Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,888
Sold
4426 Yupon Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
14355 Torrey Chase Blvd
Houston, TX 77014
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $128,900
Sold
1100 Augusta Drive #10
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
828
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
4414 Maravilla Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Lots
29,452
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
9810 Madeline Alyssa Court
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $688,000
Sold
14919 Broadgreen Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,642
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $151,000
Sold
4414 Maravilla Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Lots
29,452
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $948,000
Sold
3314 Onion Creek
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,822
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
5618 Ettrick Drive
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,999
Sold
12631 Hydeland Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,589
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
7900 Lane Street
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,000
Sold
5538 Casa Calvet Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,065
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
77 Bayou Vista Drive
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,634
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
11910 Ashcroft Drive
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
4426 Yupon Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
2467 Hodges Bend Circle
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,780
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
0 Cypress North Houston Road
Houston, TX 77429
Lots
32,845
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $233,000
Sold
6910 Drowsy Pine Drive
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
602 Vogue Cv
Pflugerville, TX 78660
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,273
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,249
Rented
4418 Lone Alcove Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,482
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
1305 Marigold Way
Pflugerville, TX 78660
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
23150 Tranquil Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,009
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8603 Dairy View Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,715
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2010 Orchid St
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,950
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,090
Rented
19739 Eagle Canyon Way
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8814 Cedar Mound Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
29418 Travis Trace
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
1716 Crestdale Dr #10
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
15103 Beechnut St
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
8603 Dairy View Ln
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,715
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4426 Yupon Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
2626 VALLEY FIELD Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,720
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
5347 Rutherglenn Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,327
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
4426 Yupon Ridge Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Dan King
The Vincere Group LLC
2819098889
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me