Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77584
Cuper Cantu
1
For Sale
18
Sold
9
Rented
Exit Realty 360
8327548302
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,760 →
4313 Polk St
Houston, TX 77023
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
8424 Botany Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
8424 Botany Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,212
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
614 Main St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,260
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $68,000
Sold
206 Center St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,350
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
614 Main St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,058
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
1722 Garden Rd
Pearland, TX 77581
Lots
2.840
acres
Sold: 10/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
2910 Paddock Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,431
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
12819 Folkglen Court
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,588
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1131 Heathfield Drive
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
1504 Buchanan Street
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
0 GARCROFT
Houston, TX 77429
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
1504 Buchanan Street
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,500
Sold
5430 Bliss Street
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
8330 Hickok Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half baths
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
4414 Tareyton Lane
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
412 Winona Drive
Pasadena, TX 77506
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,681
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
12411 W Village Drive D
Houston, TX 77039
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
4313 Polk Street
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
202 Olive Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,546
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
204 Center St St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
412 Winona Dr
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,339
Sqft.
Rented: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K