Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8324668389
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
917 MCKINNEY PARK Ln
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,632
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
15122 Provost Craig Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,000
Sold
19539 Harvest Stream St St
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
2802 Morgensen Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $745,000
Sold
6200 Johnson Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $287,000
Sold
1615 S City Oaks Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,508
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
1078 Ben Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $509,000
Sold
21403 Crested Valley Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,299
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $388,240
Sold
6330 Brazos Trail Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,267
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
11920 N Hoa Sen Cir
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,355
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
11930 N Hoa Sen Cir
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,805
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
7422 Orville St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
12402 Fossil Point Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,918
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
508 W Donovan St D
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,672
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
506 W Donovan St M
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,690
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $264,000
Sold
2114 Pine Croft Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
154 Creekwood Dr
Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,057
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
8619 Sunrise Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,064
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
7015 Garden Mist Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
13706 Nubenbrook Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,107
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6706 Dusty Dawn Dr
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
23816 Flora Rosso Way
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
6703 Highclere Manor Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,083
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
7503 Merrylands Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,853
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
9727 Walford Mill Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,375
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,033
Rented
19938 Gatling Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,935
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,303
Rented
16611 Gentle Stone Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,794
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
415 Stonework Landing Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,618
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
18535 Triana Bend Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,156
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
506 W Donovan St M
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
16644 Conner Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
17812 Wild Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
21018 Narrow Gate Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,617
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
19938 Gatling Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,935
Sqft.
Rented: 12/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
21015 Narrow Gate Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,382
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
18634 Walden Glen Cir
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,751
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
7034 England St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,794
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
17812 Wild Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,424
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
16644 Conner Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
2903 Star Sky Way
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
3524 Luca St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,310
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
7611 Pine Cup Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,763
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2023
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
10815 Humble Gully Run Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,576
See fewer listings like this
$2,395
Active
16314 Apache Woods Way
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,599
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
5642 Warm Springs Rd
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Nooreen Jilani
NB Elite Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
1067 Ferguson Way
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,252
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Claudia Ramirez
Nextgen Real Estate Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
15122 Provost Craig Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
15419 Royce Holly Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,849
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
9226 Grady Street
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Nicole Freer
Corcoran Genesis
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,990
Active
884 Prosper St
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Tami Christopher
Market Force Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
17818 Delmar Heights
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
15643 Countesswells Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,135
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
2713 Druid St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,296
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Maria Bonilla
Casa Bonilla Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,990
Active
8314 Prairie View Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,142
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Beatriz Velez
Keller Williams Preferred
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
5810 Balbo St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,866
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Mehmet Yasar
TEXAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
4015 Black Locust Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,356
Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
Ryan St George
Nextgen Real Estate Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
16522 Grenada Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,530
See fewer listings like this
$349,500
Active
2511 Garapan St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,275
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Karina Cruz
Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
13515 Smith Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Active
2422 Dalview St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,067
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Linda Aber
Keller Williams Memorial
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Under Contract - P
11947 Briar Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,324
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Melyssa Wiseman
Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
7413 Charlie St
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,844
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.