Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Profile
Cotton Properties
4295 San Felipe Suite 330 – Houston, TX 77027
Get directions
Contact
7138628439
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
1 Results
Stefanie Elias
Cotton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
2400 McCue Rd #428
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
881
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
9 Results
Stefanie Elias
Cotton Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
Active
3333 Allen Parkway #1309
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,738
See fewer listings like this
$4,150
Active
914 Main St #2202
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,567
See fewer listings like this
$4,950
Active
3515 Hutchins St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
See fewer listings like this
$1,999
Active
2400 McCue Rd #428
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
881
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
914 Main St #1107
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,643
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
914 Main St #1603
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,535
See fewer listings like this
$4,950
Active
3513 Hutchins St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
914 Main St #1108
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,397
See fewer listings like this
$3,350
Active
914 Main St #1105
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,925
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
104 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
914 Main St #1111
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,349
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
914 Main St #1406
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
917 Main St #1005
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
2302 Hewitt Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,249
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
819 Algona Ave
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,016
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,350
Rented
914 Main st St #2104
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,890
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
914 Main St #1604
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
914 Main St #704
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
914 Main St #1106
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
914 Main St #1111
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2,349
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
22722 Busalla Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,512
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
914 Main St #809
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,481
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
914 Main St #1104
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,950
Rented
3515 Hutchins St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
914 Main St #1406
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,350
Rented
914 Main Street #911
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,943
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
914 Main St St #1113
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
3,224
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
8106 Brighton Place Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,950
Rented
3511 Hutchins St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
914 Main St #2006
Houston, TX 77002
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
40 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
10423 Alcott Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,691
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,900
Sold
8810 Theysen Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
11406 Briar Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,049
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
8810 Theysen Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $995,000
Sold
3333 Allen Parkway #1901
Houston, TX 77019
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,073
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,000
Sold
10037 Ridgecoral Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,235
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
1211 Caroline St #1504
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
975
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
14934 Sandalfoot St
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,369
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,679,000
Sold
13602 Milan Meadow Ct
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,492
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $719,900
Sold
26815 Lakeside Mill Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,118
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $779,000
Sold
1005 S Shepherd Dr #611
Houston, TX 77019
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
21123 White River Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,280
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
4306 De Milo Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,339
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
914 Main St #1005
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,398
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
6201 Meadow Lake Lane
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,131
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
914 Main Street #1006
Houston, TX 77002
Mid/High-Rise Condo