Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75219
Cory Schwalbe
5
For Sale
23
Sold
Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
6128873524
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,550 →
26306 Fox Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,776
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,270 →
27736 Rio Blanco Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,375
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,242 →
6831 Stratford Park Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$342,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,520 →
1207 Manor Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,389
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$222,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,640 →
1606 Blue Heather Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,319
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
21735 Sierra Long Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
403 Christina Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3403 Satin Leaf Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,401
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $221,000
Sold
2217 Kemah Village Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,280
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
14542 Circlewood Way
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,161
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
1410 Waterside Village Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
15215 Wooded Field Trl
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,407
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $296,000
Sold
25419 Elm Creek Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
6719 Trimstone Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,321
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2223 Laurel Branch Way
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $173,000
Sold
8611 Deep Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,094
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $261,000
Sold
25621 Ramsey Heights Way
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
22922 Twisting Maple Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $686,000
Sold
4823 Isla Canela Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5,111
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $281,000
Sold
15815 La Cabana Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,039
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
12803 Shady Knoll Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,754
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
18418 Forest Elms Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,436
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
7230 Corta Calle Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $464,000
Sold
13219 Brushy Knoll Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,136
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,000
Sold
24222 Azure Sky Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,827
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,000
Sold
2231 Briarwest Boulevard
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,219
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
310 Conchola Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,000
Sold
1007 Summer Park Boulevard
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family