Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77554
Profile
Comiskey Realty
401 Tiki Drive – Tiki Island, TX 77554
Get directions
Contact
4099350086
For Sale
46 Results
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,000
Active
14325 Santo Park Rd
Texas City, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,091
Sqft. ($358/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$969,000
Active
515 Westerly Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,448
Sqft. ($396/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$674,998
Active
223 Easterly Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($482/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,975
Active
953 Sea Breeze
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,236
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$613,562
Active
1007 Tiki
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,132
Sqft. ($542/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
1330 Coral Way
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,570
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
209 Bora Bora Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,897
Sqft. ($472/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$830,060
Active
422 Windward Way
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,420
Sqft. ($343/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$834,500
Active
23 Fleming
Hitchcock, TX 77563
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,210
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Pamela Edwards
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,099,000
Under Contract - P
203 KahMeHa Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,827
Sqft. ($389/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,999
Active
1554 Windsong Way
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,680
Sqft. ($353/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$998,679
Active
918 Long Reach Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,746
Sqft. ($364/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
3619 Foremast Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
9,380
See fewer listings like this
$1,999,998
Active
218 Catamaran Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft. ($667/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,344,960
Active
115 Bamaku Bnd
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,717
Sqft. ($362/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,549,900
Active
241 Tamana Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,401
Sqft. ($456/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
1318 Outrigger
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
4,922
See fewer listings like this
$799,999
Active
1815 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,174
Sqft. ($368/Sqft.)
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$719,000
Active
151 Tamana Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,220
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
Lizabeth Comiskey
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
1854 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,887
Sqft. ($358/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Pamela Castello
Comiskey Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
1122 Makatea St
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,486
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
39 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
339 Admiral Cir
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,950
Rented
1834 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
410 Isles End Rd
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
1322 Oahu Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
500 Tiki Dr #213
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,238
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4109 Hare St D
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,927
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
500 Tiki Dr #113
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,238
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
500 Tiki Dr #107
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
977
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
1322 Outrigger
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,832
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
500 Tiki Dr 209C
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,238
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
1423 Mango Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
500 Tiki Dr #214
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,230
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
1640 Windsong Way
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,480
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
336 Admiral Cir
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Rented
1640 Windsong Way
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,480
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,700
Rented
307 Isles End Rd
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1251 Hawaii Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,023
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
500 Tiki Dr #113
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,238
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
4619 D Heron St
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
7,500
lot Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
4615 B Heron Drive B St
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
174 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $885,500
Sold
406 Tahiti Rd
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
2121 N Durham Dr
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,314
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
547 Pompano St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,762
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,822,480
Sold
1315 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,000
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
Lot 67 Lokai
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Lots
5,314
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $999,000
Sold
130 Majuro Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,620
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,499,999
Sold
1775 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,963
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
1815 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
227 Kameha Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,499
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $719,000
Sold
1431 Bamboo Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,989,089
Sold
1331 Maui Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,828
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $895,000
Sold
1813 Tiki Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,432,500
Sold
913 Long Reach Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,138
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,497
Sold
1735 Diamond Head Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,320
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
1335 Outrigger
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,236
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $236,000
Sold
5427 Chasewood Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,210,121
Sold
1415 Mango Dr
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,961
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,450,000
Sold
422 Sunset Cir
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,081
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $498,500
Sold
26411 Cat Tail Dr #303
Galveston, TX 77554
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $865,000
Sold
1609 Castaway St
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Comiskey Realty
See phone
4099350086