Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78213
Profile
For Sale
Clyde Johnson, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Clyde Johnson
7
For Sale
48
Sold
15
Rented
HomeRiver Group
(210) 789-3727
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$889,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,333 →
226 Heavens Way
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,257
Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,831 →
207 Sunnyland
San Antonio, TX 78228
For Sale, Multi-Family
1,869
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$243,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,802 →
230 Sunnyland
San Antonio, TX 78228
For Sale, Multi-Family
1,692
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,623 →
8015 Clyde Dent
San Antonio, TX 78250
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,116
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,930 →
2269 Hidden Meadow
New Braunfels, TX 78130
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,658
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,846 →
9839 Kelton
San Antonio, TX 78250
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,905 →
7112 Beech Trail
San Antonio, TX 78244
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
48 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3530 Horizon Lake
San Antonio, TX 78222
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
8842 Meadow Trace
San Antonio, TX 78250
Multi-Family
1,592
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
46 Weathering Creek
San Antonio, TX 78238
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,734
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
16914 Union Cavern
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,067
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
9811 Kelton
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
7555 Branston
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,582
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
3018 Wood Circle
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,235
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $267,900
Sold
3531 Longhorn Creek
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
2922 Timber View
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
5303 Ashbury
San Antonio, TX 78250
Multi-Family
1,630
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
11011 Crystal Plain
Live Oak, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
9844 Ardash
San Antonio, TX 78250
Multi-Family
2,338
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
1516 Donaldson
San Antonio, TX 78228
Multi-Family
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
10374 Oakwood Crest
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,346
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,615
Sold
158 Hazy Glade Dr
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,324
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
3734 Colter
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,406
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
910 La Manda
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
10601 STARCREST DR
San Antonio, TX 78217
Multi-Family
3,086
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $186,900
Sold
9826 MESSENGER PASS
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,900
Sold
5274 MEADOW RISE ST
San Antonio, TX 78250
Multi-Family
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,000
Sold
3106 E SOUTHCROSS BLVD
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,052
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
659 BURWOOD LN
San Antonio, TX 78213
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,190
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,950
Sold
7703 CLARIDGE
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,582
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
4902 ORCHID STAR
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,371
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
5902 WOODCRAFT
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,354
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,000
Sold
3727 COLTER RD
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
21930 RUBY RUN
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
5238 STORMY TRL
San Antonio, TX 78247-1720
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
8740 PORT OF CALL DR
San Antonio, TX 78242-2955
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
964
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $293,000
Sold
102 AGENCY OAKS
San Antonio, TX 78249-1538
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,189
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
2346 OAK PEBBLE
New Braunfels, TX 78132-3817
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,247
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
8610 SHALLOW RIDGE DR
San Antonio, TX 78239-4021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Sold: 11/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,000
Sold
6206 Spotters Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,267
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
21935 LEGEND POINT DR
San Antonio, TX 78258-7839
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
10938 WESTERN CACTUS
San Antonio, TX 78245-2440
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,000
Sold
24807 HOUSE MOUNTAIN RD
San Antonio, TX 78255-2063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
15659 Robin Ridge