Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77386
Claudia Mulet
4
Sold
10
Rented
74
Showings
Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Claudia Mulet
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Claudia
Request an appointment
8326827465
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2292 Rolling Hills Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,458
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
16890 Porter Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,184
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $122,500
Sold
5731 Easthampton Dr A
Houston, TX 77039
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,623
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
21355 Claretfield Ct
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,914
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
29107 Binefield St
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
23135 Barrington Bluff Trl
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
112 Red Cascade Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,784
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
18618 Georgina Lily Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
6902 Telford Hollow Trail
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft.
Rented: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1135 Sawgrass Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,334
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4204 Merry Mill Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
16006 Lost Anchor Way Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,179
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
10130 Granite Grove Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,480
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2623 Tinas Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,653
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
74 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
29107 Binefield St
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - PS
4806 Temple Bell Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,662
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,799
Rented
22938 Sugar Bear Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,436
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
295 Mallards Rim Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,702
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Under Contract - P
4414 Enchantedgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - P
25302 Thistlewaite Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
3015 Beacon Grove St
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
29414 Sedgefield St
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,514
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Under Contract - OP
4922 Temple Bell Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$347,840
15016 Goujon Gates Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,517
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Under Contract - PS
23819 Sawmill Pass
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,891
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
23627 Pebworth Pl
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,153
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
4807 Maurita Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,599
Rented
4726 Hickorygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4258 Medina River Loop
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
4318 Burkegate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
25531 Starling Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
29702 Sullivan Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
15516 Northwood Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
23225 Prairie Bird Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,092
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC
8326827465
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.