Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75833
Profile
Circle T Realty
P.O. Box 809 – Centerville, TX 75833
Get directions
Contact
9035363318
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
39 Results
William Holcomb
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$129,950
Active
8 River Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
See fewer listings like this
$6,995,000
Under Contract - P
TBD Highway 75 South
Buffalo, TX 75831
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1,005.000
See fewer listings like this
$1,500,000
Under Contract - P
3095 Hwy 75 South
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
3,264
Sqft. ($460/Sqft.)
Dennis Coffey
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Under Contract - P
10347 CR 408
Normangee, TX 77871
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
902
Sqft. ($443/Sqft.)
Clayton Loftin
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,950
Active
3699 CR 114
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
William Holcomb
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
419 CR 2335
Grapeland, TX 75844
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,106
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Dennis Coffey
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
78 ac CR 1080
Fairfield, TX 75840
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
78.000
See fewer listings like this
$785,000
Active
100 ac CR 408
Normangee, TX 77871
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
100.500
See fewer listings like this
$849,950
Active
4016 FM 811
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
3,971
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Dennis Coffey
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,500
Active
1326 PR 3376
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft. ($340/Sqft.)
Clayton Loftin
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$157,350
Active
10 ac CR 2926
Buffalo, TX 75831
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.490
See fewer listings like this
$194,950
Under Contract - P
129 Stewart
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Clayton Loftin
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,950
Active
935 Center St
Buffalo, TX 75831
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,272
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Clayton Loftin
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,215,500
Active
143 ac CR 236
Oakwood, TX 75855
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
143.000
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
11986 CR 112
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Clayton Loftin
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,499,950
Active
10999 FM 230
Lovelady, TX 75851
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,934
Sqft. ($890/Sqft.)
William Holcomb
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,000
Under Contract - P
000 CR 3495
Lovelady, TX 75851
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
23.834
See fewer listings like this
$2,650,000
Active
1728 CR 384
Marquez, TX 77865
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,400
Sqft. ($1104/Sqft.)
William Holcomb
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - P
1470 FM 2712
Crockett, TX 75835
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,233
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
William Holcomb
Circle T Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,000
Active
000 CR 1200
Hemphill, TX 75948
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
19.330
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
2417 An County Road 181
Elkhart, TX 75839
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
286 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $74,900
Sold
3803 PR 4100
Marquez, TX 77865
Country Homes/Acreage
5.010
acres
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
1878 CR 131
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,256
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $67,500
Sold
3 ac PR 4060
Jewett, TX 75846
Country Homes/Acreage
3.000
acres
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,800
Sold
1428 FM 2712
Crockett, TX 75835
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $106,080
Sold
5 ac Lassater Rd
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
5.804
acres
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
26 ac CR 295
Oakwood, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
26.700
acres
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
TBD SPUR 935
Teague, TX 75860
Lots
25.000
acres
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
19 ac PR 1429
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
19.610
acres
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
8311 PR 1214
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $799,500
Sold
99 ac CR 2107
Rusk, TX 75785
Country Homes/Acreage
99.000
acres
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,950
Sold
20197 I-45 Feeder Rd S
Buffalo, TX 75831
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,500
Sold
Tract 2 HWY 7
Centerville, TX 75833
Lots
5.880
acres
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,500
Sold
12.21 Acres PR 4060
Centerville, TX 75833
Lots
12.210
acres
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
19.5 ac FM 3178
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
19.500
acres
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $39,000
Sold
TBD Fm 2022
Grapeland, TX 75844
Country Homes/Acreage
3.620
acres
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,000
Sold
0 FM 2022
Grapeland, TX 75844
Country Homes/Acreage
10.830
acres
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $417,620
Sold
0 FM 1511
Buffalo, TX 75831
Country Homes/Acreage
59.660
acres
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
109 Amanda Ave
Crockett, TX 75835
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,028
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
10 ac CR 389
Marquez, TX 77865
Country Homes/Acreage
10.010
acres
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $228,608
Sold
3763 CR 490
Normangee, TX 77871
Country Homes/Acreage
17.930
acres
Sold: 02/26/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Circle T Realty
See phone
9035363318