Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77055
Profile
Cima Realty
8215 Long Point Rd Ste 48 – Houston, TX 77055
Get directions
Contact
7137220002
For Sale
14 Results
Carolina Fernandez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
17411 Sentry Park Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Gustavo Salazar
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
4611 Windmill Run Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Gustavo Salazar
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,700
Active
16814 Valley Palms Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,374
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
J.Antonio Fernandez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - OP
1018 Bains St
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Lots
29,398
See fewer listings like this
$267,700
Active
18150 Forest Cedars Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Mahmoud Odat
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
8403 Mullins Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,938
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Mahmoud Odat
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
1635 Wilde Rock Way
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft. ($345/Sqft.)
Vanessa Ponce
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
1411 Wheeler St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,172
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
J.Antonio Fernandez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,900
Active
2210 Road 5500
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,006
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Arvind Patel
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,275,000
Active
2311 Nagle St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Lots
16,250
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Under Contract - P
5903 Hatfield Glen Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
J.Antonio Fernandez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
3315 Indiana Rd
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Lots
1.280
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
9271 Kempwood Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Leidy Martinez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$127,000
Active
3025 Walnut Bend Ln #18
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
765
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
J.Antonio Fernandez
Cima Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,650
Active
9718 Shady Tree Ln
Houston, TX 77086
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,294
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
Active
9029 Carousel Ln B
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
9626 Long Branch Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,191
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
2905 Arkansas Ave
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,222
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
199 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2314 Zephyr Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,622
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4307 Camden Lakes St
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,497
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
4102 County Road 190 #1
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
2
beds
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
21535 N Werrington Way
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
2618 Pine Village Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
12905 Woodforest Bl #608
Houston, TX 77015
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
752
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
20031 S Pecos Valley Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft.
Rented: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
845 Augusta Dr #90
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
962
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
26518 Mcintosh Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
840
Sqft.
Rented: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1103 Laurel Chase Trl
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,669
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
5105 Patricia st Ln
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,319
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
25845 Peach Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $899
Rented
2800 Jeanetta St #1101
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
756
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
669 Falling Cave Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
18427 N Wimbledon Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,827
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
705 Evanston St
Houston, TX 77015
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,275
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
7630 Muirwood Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,658
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5919 Ludington Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
9311 Parkmore Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
6914 La Violetta Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
225 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
13307 Misty Mill Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
7911 Meadowlark St
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,904
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
5930 Arncliffe Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,728
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
21338 Somerset Shores Xing
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,965
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
11427 Valarno Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
1023 Barkston Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,000
Sold
1037 Wall St
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
12330 Garden Laurel Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
13003 Fox Brush Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,887
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
19727 Teller Blvd
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
11042 Petworth Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
703 North Loop
Houston, TX 77022
Lots
8,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
20603 Cupshire Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
5115 Quail West Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $272,700
Sold
8902 York Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,402
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
11842 Plumbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,853
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
8527 Ridgepoint Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $244,990
Sold
15715 Buttonbush Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
18402 Harlow Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,756
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,748,000
Sold
4016 Branard St
Houston, TX 77027
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,202
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Cima Realty
See phone
7137220002