Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Chun Su
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
20
Sold
24
Rented
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
7132927637
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,891 →
1535 Judson Oak Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,087
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
17526 Rosette Grass Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,981
Sqft.
Recently Sold
20 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
00 Oak Arber
Conroe, TX 77384
Lots
40,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
1406 Hemple Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,639
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
20711 Old Houston Rd
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
17015 Louis Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
10043 S Whimbrel Cir
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,081
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
14006 Moose Creek Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1331 Bougainvillea Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
23962 Dorrington Estates Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $231,990
Sold
2831 Via Augusta Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,690
Sold
17526 Rosette Grass Drive
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,981
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $579,500
Sold
15 Lost Pond Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,049
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $122,290
Sold
14777 Wunderlich Drive #1905
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
863
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
14733 Calhoun Road
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $730,000
Sold
3610 Sage Hollow Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,576
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
25507 Clover Ranch Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,076
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
0 Prentice
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Lots
21,779
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $630,000
Sold
2025 N Forest Haven Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,931
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
8215 Peppervine Court
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,022
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,000
Sold
12328 N Chestnut Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
9810 Thrush Lane
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,690
Rented
9935 Wing St
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,390
Rented
12328 N Chestnut Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 10/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8203 Braes River Dr
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
17078 Gleneagle Dr S
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,408
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
14733 Calhoun Main House Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
17015 Louis Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,485
Rented
3502 Galley Mist Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,349
Sqft.
Rented: 06/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
14733 Calhoun Main House Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
27 Rockfern Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
150 Meadow Valley Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,049
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
1331 Bougainvillea Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
9935 Wing Street
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
17526 Rosette Grass Drive
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,981
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
3502 Galley Mist Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,349
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
12328 N Chestnut Hills Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
27 Rockfern Road
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
38 Cheswood Manor Drive
Montgomery, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,399
Rented
1510 Jacobs Forest Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,734
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
9935 Wing Street
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
29723 Sullivan Oaks Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
12328 N Chestnut Hills Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
19030 Whitehaven Bend Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
9935 Wing Street
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9935 Wing Street
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Chun Su
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
7132927637
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.