Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Christopher Davis
2
For Sale
32
Sold
5
Rented
27
Showings
4.97/5 (41 surveys)
Fathom Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Christopher Davis
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Christopher
Request an appointment
8323564273
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,319 →
10 Serina Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,516
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,019 →
215 Crabapple Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,018
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $885,000
Sold
2915 Kings Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,505
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
10118 Quiet Hill Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,391
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
11711 Memorial Dr #519
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
13847 Parkway Manor Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
4809 Ike Franks Rd
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Lots
1.625
acres
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
6701 Myrtle St
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,194
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
728 Rim Water Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
14527 Meyersville Dr
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $634,900
Sold
7501 Wetzel Rd
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,418
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
TBD (2.07 Acres) Wetzel Rd
Texas City, TX 77539
Lots
2.073
acres
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
16906 Worden Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
2121 Barrington Pointe Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,494
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
19814 Pioneer Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,822
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $444,900
Sold
1530 Chestnut Street
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
9914 Stonemont Road
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6725 Myrtle Street
Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,143
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
3905 Delano Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
672 S Ripple Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
2110 Grand Place Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,292
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
481 Road 51022
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
840
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,690
Sold
9727 Colorado Street
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,341
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
2615 Spring Place Drive
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
4037 Basswood Drive
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,071
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
2902 Grand Mesa Pass
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,722
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
4306 Dalea Clover Lane
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,790
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
21102 Machall Manor Court
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,908
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
8319 Channelside Street
Houston, TX 77012
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $764,000
Sold
6 Amaifi Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,026
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
4810 Enchanted Springs Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,816
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,989
Sold
6215 Mcallister Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,318
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $194,900
Sold
10118 Quiet Hill Road
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,391
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
4037 Basswood Drive
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,071
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
534 Imperial Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,919
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2215 Glenlloyd Terrace Ro
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3221 Doves Nest Ct
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
2041 Lodge Crest Court
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,422
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7222 Franciscan Court
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
27 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
4430 Balboa Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,051
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$545,000
Under Contract - P
1423 Fall Wood Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,250
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,900
Active
10 Serina Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,516
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,600
Active
534 Imperial Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,919
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
215 Crabapple Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,018
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
8523 Evening Light Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,131
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
8703 Chipping Rock Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,903
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$458,000
5115 Field Briar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,800
Sold
3311 Richland Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
1810 RIPPLING WATER COURT
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,597
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
1603 Fairview Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,974
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
3119 Old Masters Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,692
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Under Contract - P
4415 Knightsbridge Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,252
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $885,000
Sold
2915 Kings Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,505
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,900
15107 Prosperous Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,658
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
15110 Prosperous Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Fathom Realty
8323564273
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Christopher
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Christopher Davis
4.97/5
(41 surveys)
Fathom Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.