Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77382
Chase Taylor
7
For Sale
23
Sold
18
Rented
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Member of The Jeff Morris Team
8327985075
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $1,147 →
16166 Forest Mill Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,620 →
19718 Teller Blvd
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,981
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,096 →
11997 High Branch Way
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.490
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,959 →
13991 Jbk Memorial Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,385
Sqft. ($445/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$784,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,153 →
21853 Victory Green Way
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,519
Sqft. ($311/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,498 →
12935 Andromeda Ct
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,880
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,601 →
638 Spring Forest Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,099
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
4503 Whitehaven Ridge Way
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,182
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
6219 Elmgrove Rd
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,923
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
12621 Dover Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
87 April Wind Dr N
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
406 Hillview Nature Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
257 Springs Edge Dr
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,992
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
13931 Locke Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,249
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
12493 Red Stag Ct
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
13927 Locke Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
11225 Danny Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,994
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
2937 La Salle Ave
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,995
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,815
Sold
19715 Terra Cove Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,779
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
14726 Arbor Trace Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,790
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,000
Sold
8115 Bairnsdale Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,057
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $91,880
Sold
4035 Young St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,330
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
2023 Gentryside Dr #101
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
856
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
27107 Allenby Park Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,304
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
11519 Pinole Lane Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,408
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
139 S Circle Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
0.002
acres
Sold: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,500
Sold
13600 Breton Ridge Street 15D
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,601
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
15136 Big Spring Circle
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
23923 Spring Mill Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,299
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $428,000
Sold
906 Weisinger Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,679
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
5005 Georgi Ln #37
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,298
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
11719 Gray Forest Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,041
Sqft.
Rented: 12/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
113 S Ocotillo Rdg
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,007
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7806 Alset Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,897
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
27919 Western Creek Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,678
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
8229 Kingsbrook Rd #227
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
202 Butterfly Orchid Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,190
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
23303 Adambury Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,833
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
18326 Madisons Crossing Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,513
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3500 Barbers Hill Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,211
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
27645 Fairhope Meadow Lane
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
807 N Katydid Court
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,345
Rented
219 Marshall Street #103
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
650
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
1618 Conrad Sauer Drive
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,998
Rented
21407 Pepperberry Trail
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
34 Summithill Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1300 Augusta Drive #15
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,549
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
14108 Running Bear Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,498
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Chase Taylor
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
8327985075
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.