Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75078
Charles Gardner
1
For Sale
3
Sold
33
Showings
American Southwest Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Charles Gardner
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Charles
Request an appointment
2812215956
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,519 →
1285 Canyon Bend
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $362,000
Sold
2606 Rayburn Ridge Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,993
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $332,000
Sold
16307 Brookside Willow Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,155
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
67 Parkway Place
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,415
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2021
Recent Showings
33 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Under Contract - P
1030 Dominion Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Under Contract - P
17006 Kemble Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
14210 Locke Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,990
Sold
5779 Doliver Dr
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,746
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Under Contract - P
9629 Maribelle Way
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,070
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $980,000
Sold
17807 Lakeside Haven Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,554
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,950
Sold
9632 Bayou Brook St
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,364
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
21506 Crainfeld Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
2914 Quail Valley East Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,146
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
1922 Hoskins Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,547
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $411,000
Sold
4906 Maple Terrace Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,063
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $564,500
Sold
21819 Albertine Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,655
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
7814 Talladega Springs Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
2326 Hazy Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
1247 S Maple Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,932
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,000
5003 Westwood Pines Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,235
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
4730 Autumn Orchard Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,101
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Under Contract - P
20006 New Sunrise Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
12827 Lindsey Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,442
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - PS
7723 Kendalia Dr
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,765
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
American Southwest Realty Group
2812215956
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.