Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Chanel Flores
21
Sold
18
Rented
34
Showings
Surge Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Chanel Flores
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Chanel
Request an appointment
8323392220
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Chanel Flores
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
1610 E Bonner St A
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,505
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
2545 Kildeer Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,784
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
1811 Leisure Ct
Pasadena, TX 77504
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,386
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
700 W Nazro St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
11011 Deaf Smith St
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
3230 Scotch Moss Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,506
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
8334 Stone St
Houston, TX 77061
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
2319 Riceflower Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,325
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
116 E Oak St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1713 Ridgewood Street
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $133,000
Sold
304 Daniel Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,008
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $177,000
Sold
1146 Bacliff
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,365
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $40,000
Sold
713 S Lobit Street
La Porte, TX 77571
Lots
9,375
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,990
Sold
1002 W Murrill Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,500
Sold
1016 Mississippi Street
South Houston, TX 77587
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,025
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
19215 Woodglen Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
1713 Ridgewood Street
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
321 E 2nd Street
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3605 Clover Lane
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,267
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
842 Redinger Ridge Drive
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
818 Center Street
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1417 Paige St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
3232 Scotch Moss Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
8332 Oakhaven Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,160
Sqft.
Rented: 12/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1028 Francis Dr B
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
1,304
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
8410 Scenic Green Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 02/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,749
Rented
12931 Dakar Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,870
Rented
8727 Roaring Point Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft.
Rented: 01/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
1837 Santa Rosa St
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,172
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5118 Whittier Oaks Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,249
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,325
Rented
8026 Sands Point Dr #1
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,026
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,490
Rented
218 Darby Trails Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5028 Mayflower Street
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,970
Sqft.
Rented: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
14322 Rainy Sun Cir
Houston, TX 77049
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,101
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1404 Briarwood Drive
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
1
full bath
1,034
Sqft.
Rented: 05/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1529 Marshall Street B
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
116 E Oak Street
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
16111 ASPENGLEN Drive #306
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
855
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $825
Rented
103 Avondale Street #10
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
650
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Under Contract - P
2004 Florida St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft. ($63/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Under Contract - P
1805 Lavonia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
6207 Denmark Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
4427 Ireland Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
7535 Park Bend Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,136
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
705 Inwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,248
Sqft. ($58/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
3806 Kaplan Dr
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,203
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
509 N 11th St
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,008
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
1701 W Humble St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,284
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
3208 Grant St
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
1321 Laird St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,191
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,990
Sold
1610 E Bonner St A
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,505
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$191,000
Active
909 Dutch St
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,408
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,900
Sold
1702 Utah St B
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Under Contract - OP
1221 Kitty St
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,375
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
1325 Prince St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,761
Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
808 Morrell St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft. ($66/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$191,200
Under Contract - P
1110 Ivy Ave
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
329 Robin Street
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,262
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
305 Helen Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,099
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Surge Realty
8323392220
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.