Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78248
Profile
For Sale
Celina Lopez, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Celina Lopez
7
For Sale
18
Sold
12
Rented
United Realty Group of Texas, LLC
(210) 236-2734
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$263,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,855 →
12719 SKYLINE BLVD
San Antonio, TX 78217
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,305
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,551 →
223 RED ROCK CANYON
San Antonio, TX 78258
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,499 →
4423 SUN VISTA LN
San Antonio, TX 78217
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,212
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,928 →
11746 haven estates
Adkins, TX 78101
For Sale, Single-Family - Manufactured
4
beds
3
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,317 →
10351 SHORT HAUL
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,029
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,111 →
5131 GEMSBUCK CHASE
San Antonio, TX 78251
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,786
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,500
Active
Estimated Payment $6,690 →
19111 NATURE OAKS
San Antonio, TX 78258
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,579
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $177,999
Sold
11916 La Cuchilla
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $484,900
Sold
20222 Silver Stream
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,128
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
8702 Village Dr #1005
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $438,000
Sold
1515 Crescent Place
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $47,000
Sold
5050 HEMPHILL DR
San Antonio, TX 78228
Lots
7,500
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
89 JANA LN
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Lots
1.837
acres
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
24111 SEVEN WINDS
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,291
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,990
Sold
2532 Solon Lane
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
475 HORSESHOE TRACK
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,323
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
209 Fawn Rdg
Cibolo, TX 78108
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
846 W MALONE AVE
San Antonio, TX 78225
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $227,999
Sold
3803 Barrington 3A
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
5331 WICHITA PIKE
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,043
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $565,650
Sold
227 Red Rock Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,862
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,950
Sold
223 Red Rock Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $34,000
Sold
TBD LONE STAR
Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
Lots
0.290
acres
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,950
Sold
3803 BARRINGTON ST 5A
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
14343 JUDSON RD #206
San Antonio, TX 78233
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,079
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
12 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
14343 JUDSON RD #206
San Antonio, TX 78233
Rental
2
beds
2
full baths
1,079
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2027
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
14839 Vance Jackson #91
San Antonio, TX 78229
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,080
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
21918 Santa Elena Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78258
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,598
Sqft.
Rented: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
8130 Elktree Pass
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
10822 BUTTERFLY FLAT
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,897
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
6160 Eckhert Rd #1601
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
2
beds
3
full baths
1,283
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
14839 VANCE JACKSON RD #906
San Antonio, TX 78249
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,211
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,380
Rented
7880 MICRON DR #3402
San Antonio, TX 78251
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
859
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
6086 GLACIER SUN DR
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,060
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
618 HERITAGE WAY
San Antonio, TX 78245
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,549
Rented
1023 FROST FIRE
San Antonio, TX 78245-1336
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,067
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,480
Rented
7880 MICRON DR #3402
San Antonio, TX 78251
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
859
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Celina Lopez
United Realty Group of Texas, LLC
(210) 236-2734
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Message sent
You should hear from Celina soon.