Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77845
Profile
Cedar Frame
1578 Crescent Pointe Pkwy #100 – College Station, TX 77845
Get directions
Contact
9799225544
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
20 Results
Mitchell Bonte
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,787,847
Active
TBD (Tracts 11 & 12) St Delight Rd
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
291.485
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
202 Sweed St
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Mitchell Bonte
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
162 Buffalo Ridge Rd
Giddings, TX 78942
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,907
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Matthew Wehring
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Under Contract - P
1800 Church St
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,048
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Mitchell Bonte
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400,000
Active
308 Pershing Ave
College Station, TX 77840
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
4,231
Sqft. ($567/Sqft.)
Matthew Wehring
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,500
Active
672 Bending Oaks Dr
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
1874 Burleson
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,958
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
555 Wilder Crest Ln
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
807 Burleson St
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
832
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
115 Cedar Ln
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Mitchell Bonte
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
Active
1035 Old Sayers Rd
Elgin, TX 78621
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.000
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
Active
TBD St Delight Tract 1
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
23.378
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Under Contract - OP
TBD St Delight Tract 4
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.278
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
3242 E Fm 696
Lexington, TX 78947
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
7332 Kurt Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
3
full baths
2,750
Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
Eric Benitez
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Active
30041 Round Up Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Lots
2.367
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
2217 Old Chappell Hill Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,078
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Jennifer Dunkin
Cedar Frame
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
TBD County Road 326 - Tract 3
Giddings, TX 78942
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
25.000
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
TBD County Road 326 - Tract 2
Giddings, TX 78942
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
18.071
See fewer listings like this
$2,619,600
Under Contract - OP
1010 St Delight Rd
Paige, TX 78659
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
870
Sqft. ($3011/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
1841 Basin Trl
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,674
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
400 Barbee St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
818
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
400 Barbee
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
818
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2620 Old Chappell Hill Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,155
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
705 W Wilkins St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
904
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2830 Cumberland Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,852
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
1000 W First St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
868
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
1598 Clay St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1205 S Chappell Hill St C
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
959
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
249 Mcdade St
Hempstead, TX 77445
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Rented: 08/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
605 Kerr St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
1201 S Austin St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
749
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1598 Clay St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
400 Barbee
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
818
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
307 Peabody Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
2,000
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,275
Rented
1000 W First Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
868
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
100 E Valverde Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,504
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
1208 Marie Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
1201 S Austin Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
749
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
1208 Marie Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
245 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
360 Shed Johnson Ln
Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
2
beds
2
full baths
953
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
501 Walnut Hill Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,365
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
105 Lockett St
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
40670 Jozwiak Ln
Hempstead, TX 77445
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,900
Sold
8048 FM 2039
Caldwell, TX 77836
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
Lot 50 Vista Pl
Chappell Hill, TX 77426
Lots
1.518
acres
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $218,000
Sold
3460 Williams B Ln
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,479
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $50,000
Sold
20497 Cochran Rd
Prairie View, TX 77445
Lots
7,279
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $357,670
Sold
Tract 2 TBD Jackson Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage
15.220
acres
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
TBD County Road 326 - Tract 6
Giddings, TX 78942
Country Homes/Acreage
14.420
acres
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
2970 Spanish Oaks Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
TBD Tract 10 St Delight Rd
Paige, TX 78659
Country Homes/Acreage
16.487
acres
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
30099 Round Up Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
1.201
acres
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
704 Johnson Ln
Prairie View, TX 77484
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $181,000
Sold
1360 Bluebonnet Ridge Dr
Chappell Hill, TX 77426
Country Homes/Acreage
2.586
acres
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
10652 FM 1456 Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,900
Sold
2291 FM 1456 Rd
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,245
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
122 Buffalo Ridge Rd
Giddings, TX 78942
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,087
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
TBD County Road 408
Somerville, TX 77879
Country Homes/Acreage
17.325
acres
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
1022 County Road 111
Giddings, TX 78942
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,609
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)