Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Cecilia Whitaker
29
Sold
9
Rented
24
Showings
The Whitaker Company
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Cecilia Whitaker
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Cecilia
Request an appointment
7138982788
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
TBD Kelly Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
6.217
acres
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $995,000
Sold
25701 Fm-1488
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.822
acres
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
16327 Airborne Arch Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
20002 Fm 1488 Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $303,000
Sold
000 Kelly
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
4.200
acres
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
13456 Bunker Hill Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
17218 Lazy Hill Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,786
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,900
Sold
32115 Grove Park Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $104,900
Sold
13151 Walden Rd #166
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
16735 Doubletree Ranch Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,264
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $321,700
Sold
2317 Silva Park Lane
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,504
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,000
Sold
12018 Oakner Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
300 Meadow Lake
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
4.275
acres
Sold: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $263,649
Sold
330 Meadow Lake
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.704
acres
Sold: 11/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
2250 Bering Drive #70
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,040
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $222,615
Sold
390 Meadow Lake
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.295
acres
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
10215 Thornmont Lane
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,743
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,470
Sold
420 Meadow Lake
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
3.492
acres
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4 Green Blade Lane
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
17910 Saint Helen Court
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,489
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $223,763
Sold
Lot 3 Meadow Lake
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
2.295
acres
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
12900 Walden Road 806H
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,500
Sold
10202 Bitternut Hickory Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
4 Green Blade Lane
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $69,000
Sold
0 Kelly
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
1.059
acres
Sold: 03/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,900
Sold
136 Waterstone Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
16,054
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
00001 Coe Loop
Magnolia, TX 77355
Country Homes/Acreage
47.360
acres
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
12603 Mostyn Lane
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,059
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
28033 Meadow Falls
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
1.035
acres
Sold: 07/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20002 FM 1488
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
12827 Benton Park Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,282
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
1137 15th 1/2 St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
4
full baths
2,632
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1218 Virgie Community A Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,533
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1218 Virgie Community Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,533
Sqft.
Rented: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
21947 Lutheran Church Road
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1218 Virgie Community Road
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,533
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
12900 Walden Road 806H
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
866
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
17122 Fm 2920 Road
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,181
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
24 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
14129 Harlequin Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
12551 Lake Conroe Hills Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
7090 Gentle Breeze Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Under Contract - P
25804 Maplewood Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
1,200
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
13730 Running Bear Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,507
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
350 Shady Cedar Hill Ln
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
11987 Nelwood St
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,500
Under Contract - P
14018 Broken Arrow Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,518
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
13860 Ventura Rd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,658
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,950
Active
230 W Willwood Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
1508 Las Cuevas Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
15950 Cottage Ivy Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
11962 Sunshine Park Dr N
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,431
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
110 Birch Forest Dr
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,428
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
18918 Bluestone Hollow Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
12827 Benton Park Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,282
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
17322 Texas Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20002 FM 1488
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
12039 Lucky Meadow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
The Whitaker Company
7138982788
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.