Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77302
Cathalyn Manteca
4
For Sale
2
For Rent
11
Sold
16
Rented
63
Showings
5/5 (28 surveys)
Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Cathalyn Manteca
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Cathalyn
Request an appointment
2812239535
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,224 →
335 Haymarket Ln
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,427 →
1514 Sweet Grass Trl
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
2,975
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,309 →
22195 Birchfield Grove Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,752
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,995
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,842 →
12447 Versailles Dr
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
335 Haymarket Ln
Houston, TX 77015
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,499
Active
15331 Lake Lamond Rd
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
2,335
Sqft.
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
234 Wentworth Park Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,649
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,995
Sold
408 Cherry St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,014
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
TBD Little Pine Valley Rd
Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
3.260
acres
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
2033 Caney Creek Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,464
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,999
Sold
1802 Coretta Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,052
Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
704 Fall Rock Branch Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,516
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,900
Sold
5814 W Bellfort Ave
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,036
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
13937 Corpus Christi St
Houston, TX 77015
Lots
10,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,999
Sold
3723 Duquesne Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,999
Sold
11022 Drakeland Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,302
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
2516 14th St
Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
4519 Preserve Park Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,017
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
23 Presidio Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
28831 Frio River Loop
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
14333 S Summerchase Cir
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3459 Angel Ln
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,050
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,559
Rented
254 Cumberland Forest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
18142 Westlock Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,505
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,190
Rented
5127 Stone Island Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,768
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
8240 Bullard Rd
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
938
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
8007 Camphor Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
11023 Knobbley Oak Ct
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,204
Sqft.
Rented: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
29515 Legends Line Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
6206 Darby Way
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,260
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
252 Bentwood Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,419
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
9111 Memorial Hills Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,638
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5707 Toddington Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2025
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
63 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Under Contract - P
7909 Narcissus St
Houston, TX 77012
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
968
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
4519 Preserve Park Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,017
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
7418 Wilson Reach Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
Active
24534 Jenns Creek Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,921
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
42 SAWBRIDGE Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,617
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
23006 Ammick Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
24115 Rosedale Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,811
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,150
Rented
74 N Whistling Swan Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,764
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,350
Rented
58 Fire Flicker Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
25803 Longstone Rd
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
14210 Woodforest Blvd
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,437
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
607 Blue Willow Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,321
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
816 Glen Hollow Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,150
Rented
87 Sagamore Ridge Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,994
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3459 Angel Ln
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,050
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2402 Fawnwood Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,399
Under Contract - P
17767 S Cypress Villas Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,764
Sqft. ($49/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4635 Comal River Loop
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,315
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
28971 Birch Green Way
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,899
Rented
2427 Halstead Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,924
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
2812239535
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Cathalyn Manteca
5/5
(28 surveys)
Creighton Realty Partners, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.