Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77478
Cassandra Noien
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
15
Sold
137
Showings
ONTX Realty Partners
Member of Audra O'Neal Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Cassandra Noien
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Cassandra
Request an appointment
7132488798
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,656 →
5619 DIAMOND DUST DRIVE
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,665
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,103 →
10622 HIDDEN ROCK DRIVE
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,659
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
Active
1911 DONNA TEMPLE COURT
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,712
Sqft.
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
4107 Twin Lakes Trl
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
1810 RIPPLING WATER COURT
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,597
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
1206 Coleridge St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,634
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
515 S Belknap St
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,999
Sold
6506 Knoll Park Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
8710 Snyder Farm Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,131
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
8026 Agora Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,594
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
3514 BLACK LOCUST DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,379
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
8303 Big Bend Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,710
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $387,500
Sold
815 SPRING VALLEY COURT
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,162
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $835,000
Sold
3439 Williams Glen Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,351
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
1022 Walker School Rd
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,010
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $417,500
Sold
2214 COUNTRY MILE LANE
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
2134 BEACH BLUFF ROAD
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,299,989
Sold
8311 Kelsey Pass
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,491
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
137 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,599,990
Active
4311 Upper Oxbow Trce
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,045
Sqft. ($396/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,599,000
Active
2835 Palmetto Bnd
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,950
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
1831 SHADOW LAKE DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500,000
Active
32134 Fulbrook Commons
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,564
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Under Contract - P
1264 DEERBROOK DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,102
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
4410 Wickford Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,252
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $669,000
Sold
4810 Keneshaw St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,468
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
Active
7503 NORTHWOODS DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,915
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$645,000
Under Contract - P
3122 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,380
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$660,000
Active
2526 STEPHENS GRANT DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,321
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,900
Under Contract - P
3302 Battle Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,868
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
4602 Jamaica Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,271
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,699,000
Active
2703 Cavallo Pass
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
6,800
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - PS
427 Heatherton Hill Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,037
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2926 Cumberland Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,459
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
1707 RAMBLING STONE DRIVE
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,152
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$393,500
Active
24211 BELLA FLORENCE DRIVE
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,683
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
4027 Austin Meadow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,356
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Active
4907 Cambridge St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,301
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
8639 Westbrook Forest Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,854
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
ONTX Realty Partners
7132488798
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.