Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77304
Candace Gilbert
1
For Sale
19
Sold
2
Rented
36
Showings
Grand Terra Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Candace Gilbert
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Candace
Request an appointment
9366895922
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,658 →
162 Villa Way
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,719
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
2631 Bernadino Dr
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,990
Sold
418 Starfly Dr
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
10498 Royal Cullum Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,066
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
264 W Sherwood Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,990
Sold
1401 Mount Bassie Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,622
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,990
Sold
2223 PORT JACKSON
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
10850 Plum Grove Rd
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,990
Sold
2362 Mount Locke Path
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,006
Sold
1413 Mount Bassie Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
11630 Sagemeadow Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,990
Sold
333 Rise Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
3693 Pin Oak Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,989
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $393,000
Sold
16054 Deer Pines Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,133
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
14234 Amherst Meadow Trail
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,780
Sold
5726 Finely Run Street
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $413,055
Sold
17814 McClary Cardinal Drive
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
2923 Hackamore Hollow Lane
Houston, TX 77014
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,683
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $333,970
Sold
12225 Trumpetfish Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,034
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
21727 Morgan Park Lane
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
2349 Blue Opal Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,640
Rented
21155 Gosling Road 47B
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2023
Recent Showings
36 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
510 Oak Briar Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,684
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
610 Oak Berry Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,611
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$323,000
Under Contract - OP
15510 Tadworth Ct
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - P
14602 Coolridge Ct
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,943
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,195
2518 Cold River Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,681
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,785
Rented
3102 Gianna Springs Ct
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
10022 Elkwood Glen Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,746
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
4319 Shalom Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
8226 Autumn Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
21607 Rainfall Park Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,397
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4907 Fox Mill Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
2630 Lakeway Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
2630 Lakeway Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
1303 Emerald Stone Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,245
Under Contract - P
6110 Wilcox Point Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,429
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
21611 Falvel Misty Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,920
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,945
Rented
514 Rams Bottom Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
4911 Amorgas Isle Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,153
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
21818 Windsor Castle Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
61 Rodeo Crest Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Grand Terra Realty
9366895922
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.