Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77386
Cameron Magness
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
34
Sold
2
Rented
Loft Realty
2814603411
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $4,223 →
2407 Bevis St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,146
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
Estimated Payment $747 →
000 Pinedale Ave
Arcola, TX 77583
For Sale, Lots
8,970
lot Sqft.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
714 Heisse St
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,201
Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1803 Winding Trail Ln
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
10108 Penryn Forest Trl
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,384
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
12343 Attlee Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $483,990
Sold
4137 Hidden Autumn Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,201
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
2604 Northern Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
8115 Leigh Rd
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
12414 Rocky Knoll Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
1722 Ave D Rd
Danbury, TX 77534
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,415
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,000
Sold
1425 W Blum St
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
6,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
312 N Ormsby St #314
Alvin, TX 77511
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
208 N Ormsby St
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
15,002
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
304 N Ormsby St
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
15,002
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
202 N Ormsby St
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
Sold: 08/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $534,900
Sold
3504 Piney Woods Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,155
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
275 S Circle Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
17,371
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,500
Sold
1808 Eagle Creek Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,717
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,499,000
Sold
1920 Jillian Ter
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,680
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,199
Sold
15303 Water Oak Way
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,977
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
12415 Ponderosa Pl
Santa Fe, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
2209 Bunker Hill Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $197,000
Sold
7602 Shoshone Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,243
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
185 Kingston Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,635
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,000
Sold
13860 Hollowgreen Dr 303/1
Houston, TX 77082
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,900
Sold
2529 Austin Trl
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,587
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
10270 Briar Forest Drive 25/7
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,258
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,000
Sold
380 Ling Street
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,223
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
2309 Pomona Drive
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $142,000
Sold
126 Water Ridge Drive
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
960
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
5302 Lamonte Lane
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,014
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
6015 Wister Court
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1904 Lazy Hollow Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,843
Sqft.
Sold: 11/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2004 Lou Ellen Lane A
Houston, TX 77018
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
548 Water View Drive
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
3306 Clearview Villa Way
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
314-2 N Ormsby St #314
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,050
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000