Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77450
Cameron Larkin
4
For Sale
11
Sold
74
Showings
Keller Williams Premier Realty
Member of Cyndi Kornegay Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Cameron Larkin
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Cameron
Request an appointment
7138200801
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,469 →
1505 East Ave
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Lots
23,364
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$940,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,992 →
10703 Foundation Way
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,719
Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,540 →
24706 Ballad Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,699,500
Active
Estimated Payment $12,478 →
1115 Grand Estates Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
6,241
Sqft. ($272/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
1706 Hickory Chase Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,897
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $739,000
Sold
19303 Allview Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4,062
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
19522 Tamarack Way
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,859
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
19226 Atherton Ln
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,427
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,900
Sold
1302 Corianne St
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,166
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
22007 Camden Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,265
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
20610 Naples Terrace Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
12523 Stafford Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $610,000
Sold
1515 Avenue A
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
26415 Polaris Rise Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,741
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,000,000
Sold
5720 Morton Rd
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,301
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
74 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
16431 Elkcreek Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,282
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$939,000
Under Contract - P
6807 Mirabeau Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,506
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,199,000
Active
6730 Nimitz Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,719
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
Active
6707 Nimitz Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,468
Sqft. ($267/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
10047 Napier Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
4103 Balboa Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,843
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
20703 Grayden Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,656
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$725,000
Active
7257 Kurt Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Historic
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft. ($328/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
4307 Blossom Valley Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,061
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
3738 Amoroso Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
1706 Hickory Chase Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,897
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$984,990
Under Contract - P
2806 Crawford Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,336
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,272,200
Under Contract - P
19506 Chestnut Pl
Houston, TX 77094
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,764
Sqft. ($267/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,000
10047 Napier Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
11627 Tranquility Summit Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,900
Under Contract - P
28814 Davenport Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,439
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
10503 Dolce Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,258
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
3039 Bentgrass Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,493
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
18214 Kelly Crk
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,003
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,000
Under Contract - P
26303 Polaris Rise Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,336
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Premier Realty
7138200801
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.