Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Cameron Foster
1
For Sale
34
Sold
10
Rented
13
Showings
Nexus One Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Cameron Foster
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Cameron
Request an appointment
7138171512
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$397,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,142 →
3503 Singing Flower Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,409
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
1235 Ventura Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,241
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
16105 Crawford St
Jersey Village, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,075,000
Sold
3322 Mallard Run Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,956
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
14630 Oak Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,285,000
Sold
4817 Bellview St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,874
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $975,000
Sold
27806 Iron Point Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,041
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
14614 Bramblewood Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,151
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
411 Forest Reserve Pl
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,878
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
838 County Road 130
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,195
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $464,500
Sold
4215 Astoria Manor Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,961
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
1202 Fairgate Dr
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,364
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
(10 Ac) 12201 FM 2759 Road
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,300
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
27411 Blinkwood Park
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,498
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
22003 Shortfin Mako Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
28206 Everett Knolls Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $729,000
Sold
1115 Fleetwood Place Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,840
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
1519 Emerald Green Lane
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,230
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
1432 Bingle Road
Spring Valley Village, TX 77055
Lots
20,340
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,990
Sold
4030 Gael Run Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
5310 Lincoln Town Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
1016 Water Oak Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
8611 Den Oak Drive
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,035
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
4743 Eagle Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
5150 Hidalgo Street #1506
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
979
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
838 County Road 130
Wharton, TX 77488
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,195
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,500
Sold
4411 Post Oak Lane
North Zulch, TX 77872
Country Homes/Acreage
400
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
27719 Lakeway Trail Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,700
Sold
22011 Windmill Bluff Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,519
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $257,000
Sold
18111 Brooknoll Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,356
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $183,000
Sold
10280 Longmont Drive 39/6
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,258
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2310 S College Avenue
Bryan, TX 77801
Lots
1.286
acres
Sold: 08/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $817,000
Sold
25518 Cherry Ranch Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,133
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
8210 Terrace Brook Drive
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,247
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $1,140,000
Sold
5418 E 5th Street
Katy, TX 77493
Lots
3.001
acres
Sold: 05/19/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
303 Thorpe Springs Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,837
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5150 Hidalgo St #1506
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
979
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5066 Meadowlark Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Rented: 10/29/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5150 Hidalgo Street #1506
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
979
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
4215 Astoria Manor Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,961
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5150 Hidalgo Street #1506
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
979
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
28206 Everett Knolls Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
3223 Logancrest Court
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 11/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
4215 Astoria Manor Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,961
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5066 Meadowlark Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$947,000
Active
6520 Rodrigo St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,321
Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$829,500
Active
3923 Antibes
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,373
Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,375,000
Active
7311 Jalna St
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,129
Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,350,000
11606 Montmarte Blvd
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,610
Sqft. ($374/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,419,000
Active
11610 Montmarte Blvd
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,899
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,000
Active
2302 Brooktree Dr
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,478
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,650,000
Active
11427 Noblewood Crest Ln
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,368
Sqft. ($307/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,549,000
1717 Bayram Dr
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
6
full baths
4,213
Sqft. ($368/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,349,000
824 Malone St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,703
Sqft. ($364/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,000
Active
235 Malone St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,923
Sqft. ($444/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $326,999
Sold
5150 Hidalgo St #903
Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,049,000
Active
3327 Louvre Ln
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,817
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
4309 Floyd St B
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,735
Sqft. ($335/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Nexus One Properties
7138171512
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.