Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Brooks Ballard
37
For Sale
Brooks Ballard International Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Brooks Ballard
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Brooks
Request an appointment
7135227474
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
37 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,188 →
2710 Sienna Springs Drive
Pearland, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,281
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,662 →
705 Main St #513
Houston, TX 77002
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,377 →
17410 Aurora Haven Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,743
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,335 →
3608 Elmen St
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,680
Sqft. ($289/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,976 →
414 Snover St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,423
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,900,000
Active
Estimated Payment $26,393 →
11707 Beachside
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,056
Sqft. ($962/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,362 →
5874 Beldart St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,269
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,735 →
30902 Kate Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,081 →
1565 W 22nd St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,800
Active
Estimated Payment $3,561 →
401 W Bend Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,578
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,994 →
2400 Mccue Rd #350
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
664
Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $13,870 →
309 Westminster Dr
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
5,441
Sqft. ($358/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,364 →
4425 Fuqua St
Houston, TX 77048
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,134
Sqft. ($445/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,351 →
1514 Fm 359 Rd
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
3,784
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,701 →
2323 Warhol Way
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,691
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,404 →
13315 Jean La Fitte
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,058
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,239 →
31 E Shady Ln
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Single-Family
2,690
Sqft. ($390/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$354,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,729 →
24006 Eagle Sage Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,591
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,458 →
1314 Utah St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,184
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,621,375
Active
Estimated Payment $18,349 →
0 Al Mina 08 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,359
Sqft. ($780/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,091,218
Active
Estimated Payment $28,638 →
0 Al Mina 09 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
5
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,761
Sqft. ($710/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$9,578,761
Active
Estimated Payment $67,049 →
0 Al Mina 10 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
8,642
Sqft. ($1108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,600,000
Active
Estimated Payment $37,602 →
603 W Friar Tuck Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
7
full baths
7
half baths
12,228
Sqft. ($376/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$537,722
Active
Estimated Payment $3,764 →
0 Al Mina 05 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
454
Sqft. ($1184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$809,986
Active
Estimated Payment $5,670 →
0 Al Mina 06 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
658
Sqft. ($1231/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,633,586
Active
Estimated Payment $11,435 →
0 Al Mina 07 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,276
Sqft. ($1280/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$633,014
Active
Estimated Payment $4,431 →
0 Al Mina 04 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
555
Sqft. ($1141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,089,057
Active
Estimated Payment $7,623 →
0 Al Mina 03 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
2
beds
3
full baths
897
Sqft. ($1214/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,427
Active
Estimated Payment $4,483 →
0 Al Mina 01 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
331
Sqft. ($1935/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,363
Active
Estimated Payment $2,620 →
0 Al Mina 02 St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
300
Sqft. ($1248/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,927
Active
Estimated Payment $4,486 →
0 Al Mina St
Dubai,
For Sale, Global
1
bed
2
full baths
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$277,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,396 →
2016 Main St #722
Houston, TX 77002
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,154
Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,496 →
7514 Olympia Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$859,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,077 →
15130 Reales Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78418
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,985
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$311,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,489 →
1710 Livingston Shores Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,715
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,599 →
3836 Gramercy St
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,356
Sqft. ($479/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,260 →
6101 Lakeshore Dr
Lago Vista, TX 78645
For Sale, Lots
36,128
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Brooks Ballard International Real Estate
7135227474
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.