Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77049
Brittany McDaniel
1
For Sale
5
Sold
28
Rented
75
Showings
LPT Realty, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Brittany McDaniel
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Brittany
Request an appointment
8325258069
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,499 →
10410 Carina Cloud Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,040
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
4807 Chase Court Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,999
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,990
Sold
15111 Chandler Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,564
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
3419 Brimwood Dr
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,073
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,990
Sold
17126 S Saba
Splendora, TX 77372
Lots
1.310
acres
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
5514 Spanish Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,538
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
28 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22451 Toronado Ridge Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
24438 Elmwood Falls Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
14603 Kings Head Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,864
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
3308 Kathryn Cir
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,225
Rented
29507 Whitebrush Trace Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
11848 Whirlaway Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
11880 Whirlaway Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
21133 Trivento Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,607
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
29535 Whitebrush Trace Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,220
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
16723 Largetooth Aspen Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,607
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
21305 Carosella Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,530
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
9896 Grosbeak Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,302
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
11740 Whirlaway Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,997
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
126 Wickersham B
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
16451 Jasmine Marie Pl
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
615
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,665
Rented
15035 Arizona Sky Ct
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 12/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
126 Wickersham A
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
16958 Pandora Way
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
12400 Lexington Heights Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
11621 Whirlaway Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
24323 Springfield Valley Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,176
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
16907 Pandora Way
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,785
Rented
19 Sweet Birch Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,164
Sqft.
Rented: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
24410 Andover Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,858
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,980
Rented
3727 Bright Moon
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
2907 Elm Grove Ct
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,232
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
287 E Rainbow Ridge Cir
Spring, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
21687 Horseshoe Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,949
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
75 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
3605 Canterbury Park Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,949
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
3925 Spring Crest Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,065
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
1925 Winding Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,999
Active
1040 Glenview Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,650
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
3121 English Oaks Blvd
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,873
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Under Contract - OP
6113 Larrycrest Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,384
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
1116 Lake Shore Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22451 Toronado Ridge Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$397,500
Active
1104 Lake Shore Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,854
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
6406 Caminito Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,489
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
15025 Alkay St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,162
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
19407 Arbor Pines Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
7322 Pine Bower Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
13134 Bamboo Forest Trl
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
10626 Bird Of Paradise Ln
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
2534 Garden Rd CR109
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,943
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
20110 18th Fairway Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,615
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Active
8209 Westcott Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
15022 Almeece St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,406
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,699
Active
21518 Little Wolf Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,628
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
LPT Realty, LLC
8325258069
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.